All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JSG SBP Passenger (Train No:58137) - Trains from Jharsuguda Junction To Sambalpur

Given below is the details about JSG SBP PASS (Train Number 58137) operating service between Jharsuguda Junction and Sambalpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jharsuguda Jn To Sambalpur - JSG SBP PASS- 58137

Jharsuguda Junction
Sambalpur
Number 58137 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 48 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jharsuguda Junction - Sambalpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jharsuguda Junction - Sambalpur, Train number 58137. Check the timing of Jharsuguda Junction - Sambalpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jharsuguda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) FIRST STN 5:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jharsuguda Road (JSGR) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Brundamal (BXQ) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Lapanga (LPG) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Rengali (RGL) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 25 km
6 Sason (SSN) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Sarla Jn (SLRA) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 41 km
8 Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 46 km
9 Sambalpur (SBP) 6:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 48 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRDMU
2 GSDMU
3 GSDMU
4 GSDMU
5 GSDMU
6 GSDMU
7 GSCZDMU
8 GSCZDMU
9 GSRDMU


Map Location from Jharsuguda Junction to Sambalpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58137, Jharsuguda Jn To Sambalpur - JSG SBP PASS . This train operates between Jharsuguda Junction and Sambalpur. Map also shows all the stations where Jharsuguda Jn To Sambalpur - JSG SBP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network