Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JSG ROU Passenger (Train No:58134) - Trains from Jharsuguda Junction To Rourkela

Given below is the details about JSG ROU PASS (Train Number 58134) operating service between Jharsuguda Junction and Rourkela stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jharsuguda Jn To Rourkela - JSG ROU PASS- 58134

Jharsuguda Junction
Rourkela
Number 58134 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 101 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jharsuguda Junction - Rourkela Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jharsuguda Junction - Rourkela, Train number 58134. Check the timing of Jharsuguda Junction - Rourkela train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jharsuguda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) FIRST STN 9:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dhutra (DTV) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Panpali Ph (PNPL) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Bagdihi (BEH) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Dharuadihi (DIH) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Bamra (BMB) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 36 km
7 Tangarmunda Bh (TGM) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 45 km
8 Garpos (GPH) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 52 km
9 Sogora (SOGR) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 57 km
10 Sonakhan (SXN) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 64 km
11 Rajgangpur (GP) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 71 km
12 Kansbahal (KXN) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 80 km
13 Kalunga (KLG) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM 1 min 87 km
14 Panposh (PPO) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM 2 min 95 km
15 Rourkela (ROU) 11:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 101 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRDMU
2 GSDMU
3 GSDMU
4 GSDMU
5 GSDMU
6 GSDMU
7 GSCZDMU
8 GSDMU
9 GSRDMU


Map Location from Jharsuguda Junction to Rourkela:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58134, Jharsuguda Jn To Rourkela - JSG ROU PASS . This train operates between Jharsuguda Junction and Rourkela. Map also shows all the stations where Jharsuguda Jn To Rourkela - JSG ROU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network