Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JSG HTE Passenger (Train No:58162) - Trains from Jharsuguda Junction To Hatia

Given below is the details about JSG HTE PASS (Train Number 58162) operating service between Jharsuguda Junction and Hatia stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jharsuguda Jn To Hatia - JSG HTE PASS- 58162

Jharsuguda Junction
Hatia
Number 58162 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 264 KM Stops 33
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jharsuguda Junction - Hatia Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jharsuguda Junction - Hatia, Train number 58162. Check the timing of Jharsuguda Junction - Hatia train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jharsuguda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dhutra (DTV) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Panpali Ph (PNPL) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Bagdihi (BEH) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Dharuadihi (DIH) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Bamra (BMB) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 36 km
7 Tangarmunda Bh (TGM) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 45 km
8 Garpos (GPH) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 52 km
9 Sogora (SOGR) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 57 km
10 Sonakhan (SXN) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 64 km
11 Rajgangpur (GP) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 71 km
12 Kansbahal (KXN) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 2 min 80 km
13 Kalunga (KLG) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 87 km
14 Panposh (PPO) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 95 km
15 Rourkela (ROU) 9:40 AM 10:00 AM 20 min 101 km
16 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 104 km
17 Bangurkela (BGKA) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 116 km
18 Nawagaon (NXN) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 129 km
19 Orga (ORGA) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 136 km
20 Parbatonia (PBB) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 144 km
21 Tati (TATI) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 151 km
22 Kanaroan (KNRN) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 164 km
23 Bano (BANO) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 172 km
24 Mahabuang (MCZ) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 179 km
25 Kurkura (KRKR) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 188 km
26 Pakra (PKC) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 196 km
27 Pokla (PKF) 1:05 PM 1:06 PM 1 min 203 km
28 Bakaspur (BKPR) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 210 km
29 Govindpur Road (GBX) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 223 km
30 Karra (KRRA) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 235 km
31 Lodhma (LOM) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 249 km
32 Balasiring (BLRG) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 258 km
33 Hatia (HTE) 5:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 264 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GSRD


Map Location from Jharsuguda Junction to Hatia:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58162, Jharsuguda Jn To Hatia - JSG HTE PASS . This train operates between Jharsuguda Junction and Hatia. Map also shows all the stations where Jharsuguda Jn To Hatia - JSG HTE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network