Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JSG G Passenger (Train No:58117) - Trains from Jharsuguda Junction To Gondia Junction

Given below is the details about JSG G PASS (Train Number 58117) operating service between Jharsuguda Junction and Gondia Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jharsuguda Jn To Gondia Jn - JSG G PASS- 58117

Jharsuguda Junction
Gondia Junction
Number 58117 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 502 KM Stops 62
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jharsuguda Junction - Gondia Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jharsuguda Junction - Gondia Junction , Train number 58117. Check the timing of Jharsuguda Junction - Gondia Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jharsuguda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) FIRST STN 7:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ib (IB) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 7:21 AM 7:23 AM 2 min 12 km
4 Belpahar (BPH) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 22 km
5 Himgir (HGR) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 35 km
6 Daghora (DAO) 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 2 min 42 km
7 Jamga (JMG) 8:04 AM 8:06 AM 2 min 54 km
8 Kotarlia (KRL) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 63 km
9 Raigarh (RIG) 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 30 min 73 km
10 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 2 min 80 km
11 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 91 km
12 Robertson (ROB) 9:24 AM 9:26 AM 2 min 98 km
13 Kharsia (KHS) 9:35 AM 9:37 AM 2 min 107 km
14 Jharradih (JDI) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 2 min 112 km
15 Sakti (SKT) 9:52 AM 9:54 AM 2 min 122 km
16 Jetha H (JDDA) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 131 km
17 Baradwar (BUA) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 137 km
18 Saragaon Road H (SGRD) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 143 km
19 Champa Jn (CPH) 10:36 AM 10:41 AM 5 min 152 km
20 Naila (NIA) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM 2 min 163 km
21 Kapan H (KPNA) 10:57 AM 10:59 AM 2 min 169 km
22 Akaltara (AKT) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM 2 min 178 km
23 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM 2 min 185 km
24 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM 2 min 192 km
25 Gatora (GTW) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 200 km
26 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 30 min 206 km
27 Dadhapara (DPH) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 213 km
28 Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 216 km
29 Belha (BYL) 1:25 PM 1:27 PM 2 min 222 km
30 Dagori (DGS) 1:33 PM 1:35 PM 2 min 229 km
31 Nipania (NPI) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 239 km
32 Bhatapara (BYT) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 253 km
33 Hathbandh (HN) 2:11 PM 2:13 PM 2 min 268 km
34 Tilda (TLD) 2:21 PM 2:25 PM 4 min 279 km
35 Baikunth (BKTH) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 285 km
36 Silyari (SLH) 2:40 PM 2:42 PM 2 min 295 km
37 Mandhar (MDH) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 312 km
38 Urkura (URK) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 319 km
39 Wrs H (WRC) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 321 km
40 Raipur Jn (R) 3:50 PM 4:30 PM 40 min 324 km
41 Saraswati Nagar H (SRWN) 4:36 PM 4:38 PM 2 min 326 km
42 Kumhari (KMI) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 336 km
43 Bhilai (BIA) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 352 km
44 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 358 km
45 Bhilainagar (BQR) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 364 km
46 Durg (DURG) 5:45 PM 5:50 PM 5 min 368 km
47 Rasmara (RSM) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 375 km
48 Muripar (MUP) 6:04 PM 6:06 PM 2 min 383 km
49 Parmalkasa (PMS) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 390 km
50 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 398 km
51 Bakal (BAKL) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 408 km
52 Musra (MUA) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 416 km
53 Jatkanhar (JTR) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 423 km
54 Dongargarh (DGG) 6:55 PM 7:05 PM 10 min 429 km
55 Paniajob (PJB) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 437 km
56 Bortalao (BTL) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 446 km
57 Darekasa (DKS) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 453 km
58 Salekasa (SKS) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 465 km
59 Dhanoli Ph (DNL) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 472 km
60 Amgaon (AGN) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 480 km
61 Gudma (GDM) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 490 km
62 Gondia Jn (G) 9:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 502 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58117, Jharsuguda Jn To Gondia Jn - JSG G PASS . This train operates between Jharsuguda Junction and Gondia Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jharsuguda Jn To Gondia Jn - JSG G PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network