Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JSG BSP Passenger (Train No:58213) - Trains from Jharsuguda Junction To Bilaspur Junction

Given below is the details about JSG BSP PASS (Train Number 58213) operating service between Jharsuguda Junction and Bilaspur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jharsuguda Jn To Bilaspur Jn - JSG BSP PASS- 58213

Jharsuguda Junction
Bilaspur Junction
Number 58213 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 206 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jharsuguda Junction - Bilaspur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jharsuguda Junction - Bilaspur Junction , Train number 58213. Check the timing of Jharsuguda Junction - Bilaspur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jharsuguda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) FIRST STN 5:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ib (IB) 5:36 PM 5:37 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Belpahar (BPH) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 22 km
5 Himgir (HGR) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 35 km
6 Daghora (DAO) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 42 km
7 Jamga (JMG) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 54 km
8 Kotarlia (KRL) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 63 km
9 Raigarh (RIG) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 73 km
10 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 80 km
11 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 91 km
12 Robertson (ROB) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 98 km
13 Kharsia (KHS) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 107 km
14 Jharradih (JDI) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 112 km
15 Sakti (SKT) 7:30 PM 7:35 PM 5 min 122 km
16 Jetha H (JDDA) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 131 km
17 Baradwar (BUA) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 137 km
18 Saragaon Road H (SGRD) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 143 km
19 Champa Jn (CPH) 8:26 PM 8:31 PM 5 min 152 km
20 Naila (NIA) 8:39 PM 8:41 PM 2 min 163 km
21 Kapan H (KPNA) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 169 km
22 Akaltara (AKT) 8:55 PM 8:57 PM 2 min 178 km
23 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 9:03 PM 9:04 PM 1 min 185 km
24 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 9:10 PM 9:11 PM 1 min 192 km
25 Gatora (GTW) 9:22 PM 9:24 PM 2 min 200 km
26 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 9:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 206 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 2S D2
7 GS
8 2S D1
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Jharsuguda Junction to Bilaspur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58213, Jharsuguda Jn To Bilaspur Jn - JSG BSP PASS . This train operates between Jharsuguda Junction and Bilaspur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jharsuguda Jn To Bilaspur Jn - JSG BSP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network