Find
 
Find
 
Share
JHARKHAND EXP (12874)
Service Days: TUE, WED, FRI Classes:  AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL)
Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) FIRST STN 7:50 PM First Stn 0 km
2 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 1:45 AM 1:50 AM 5 min 427 km
3 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 4:20 AM 4:50 AM 30 min 621 km
4 Chunar Jn (CAR) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 742 km
5 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 818 km
6 Chopan (CPU) 9:40 AM 9:50 AM 10 min 845 km
7 Renukut (RNQ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 886 km
8 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 942 km
9 Garhwa (GHQ) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM 2 min 976 km
10 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 2 min 986 km
11 Daltonganj (DTO) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM 2 min 1,019 km
12 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 1:28 PM 1:33 PM 5 min 1,046 km
13 Lateher (LTHR) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 1,087 km
14 Tori (TORI) 2:41 PM 2:43 PM 2 min 1,120 km
15 Patratu (PTRU) 4:03 PM 4:05 PM 2 min 1,184 km
16 Barka Kana (BRKA) 4:40 PM 5:00 PM 20 min 1,204 km
17 Ramgarh Cantt (RMT) 5:11 PM 5:13 PM 2 min 1,209 km
18 Muri (MURI) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 1,262 km
19 Ranchi (RNC) 7:25 PM 7:35 PM 10 min 1,327 km
20 Hatia (HTE) 7:55 PM LAST STN Last Stn 1,334 km
You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share