All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JHS LKO Passenger (Train No:51813) - Trains from Jhansi Junction To Lucknow Junction

Given below is the details about JHS LKO PASS (Train Number 51813) operating service between Jhansi Junction and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jhansi Jn To Lucknow Jn - JHS LKO PASS- 51813

Jhansi Junction
Lucknow Junction
Number 51813 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 293 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jhansi Junction - Lucknow Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jhansi Junction - Lucknow Junction , Train number 51813. Check the timing of Jhansi Junction - Lucknow Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jhansi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jhansi Jn (JHS) FIRST STN 2:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mustara (MSV) 2:59 AM 3:01 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Garhmau (GRM) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Paricha (PIC) 3:20 AM 3:21 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Chirgaon (CGN) 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 2 min 31 km
6 Nandkhas (NDK) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 43 km
7 Moth (MOTH) 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 2 min 55 km
8 Erich Road (ERC) 4:15 AM 4:17 AM 2 min 67 km
9 Parauna (PRN) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 78 km
10 Ait Jn (AIT) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 88 km
11 Bhua (BHUA) 5:01 AM 5:03 AM 2 min 102 km
12 Orai (ORAI) 5:36 AM 5:38 AM 2 min 113 km
13 Ata (ATA) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 129 km
14 Kalpi (KPI) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 147 km
15 Chaunrah (CNH) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 152 km
16 Pokhrayan (PHN) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 161 km
17 Malasa (MLS) 6:42 AM 6:44 AM 2 min 171 km
18 Lalpur (LLR) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 176 km
19 Tilaunchi (TLNH) 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 2 min 182 km
20 Paman (PMN) 7:59 AM 8:01 AM 2 min 190 km
21 Rasulpur Gogumau (RPGU) 8:07 AM 8:09 AM 2 min 194 km
22 Binaur (BNAR) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 198 km
23 Bhimsen (BZM) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 205 km
24 Govindpuri (GOY) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 215 km
25 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:15 AM 9:23 AM 8 min 219 km
26 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 223 km
27 Magarwara (MGW) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 230 km
28 Unnao Jn (ON) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 236 km
29 Sonik (SIC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 245 km
30 Ajgain (AJ) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 252 km
31 Kusumbhi (KVX) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 256 km
32 Jaitipur (JTU) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 260 km
33 Harauni (HRN) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 268 km
34 Piparsand (POF) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 274 km
35 Amausi (AMS) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 280 km
36 Manak Nagar (MKG) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 288 km
37 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 11:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 293 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Jhansi Junction to Lucknow Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51813, Jhansi Jn To Lucknow Jn - JHS LKO PASS . This train operates between Jhansi Junction and Lucknow Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jhansi Jn To Lucknow Jn - JHS LKO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network