Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JHS ALD Passenger (Train No:51819) - Trains from Jhansi Junction To Allahabad Junction

Given below is the details about JHS ALD PASS (Train Number 51819) operating service between Jhansi Junction and Allahabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jhansi Jn To Allahabad Jn - JHS ALD PASS- 51819

Jhansi Junction
Allahabad Junction
Number 51819 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 397 KM Stops 43
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jhansi Junction - Allahabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jhansi Junction - Allahabad Junction , Train number 51819. Check the timing of Jhansi Junction - Allahabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jhansi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jhansi Jn (JHS) FIRST STN 7:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Orchha (ORC) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 11 km
3 Barwa Sagar (BWR) 7:37 AM 7:39 AM 2 min 22 km
4 Nivari (NEW) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 31 km
5 Magarpur (MGRR) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 35 km
6 Teharka (TKA) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 43 km
7 Ranipur Road (RNRD) 8:22 AM 8:24 AM 2 min 53 km
8 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 63 km
9 Rora (RORA) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 73 km
10 Harpalpur (HPP) 9:01 AM 9:03 AM 2 min 85 km
11 Ghutai (GTI) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 96 km
12 Bela Tal (BTX) 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 2 min 107 km
13 Kulpahar (KLAR) 9:39 AM 9:41 AM 2 min 116 km
14 Charkhari Road (CRC) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 127 km
15 Mahoba (MBA) 10:06 AM 10:30 AM 24 min 137 km
16 Baripura (BPRA) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 148 km
17 Kabrai (KBR) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 2 min 159 km
18 Mataundh (MTH) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 2 min 171 km
19 Khairar Jn (KID) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 180 km
20 Banda Jn (BNDA) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min 191 km
21 Dingwai (DWI) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM 2 min 201 km
22 Khurhand (KHU) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM 2 min 210 km
23 Atarra (ATE) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 223 km
24 Badausa (BUS) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM 2 min 232 km
25 Bharat Kup (BTKP) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 2 min 244 km
26 Shivrampur (SWC) 1:01 PM 1:03 PM 2 min 251 km
27 Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 1:13 PM 1:18 PM 5 min 260 km
28 Khoh (KHOH) 1:26 PM 1:28 PM 2 min 265 km
29 Bahilpurwa (BIP) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 276 km
30 Ohan Cabin (OHAN) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 282 km
31 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 3:10 PM 3:15 PM 5 min 291 km
32 Panhai (PNHI) 3:26 PM 3:28 PM 2 min 303 km
33 Dabhaura (DBR) 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 2 min 314 km
34 Kataiya Dandi H (KTDD) 3:51 PM 3:53 PM 2 min 324 km
35 Bargarh (BRG) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 329 km
36 Majhiari (MJHR) 4:14 PM 4:16 PM 2 min 336 km
37 Shankargarh (SRJ) 4:26 PM 4:28 PM 2 min 346 km
38 Lohgara (LOG) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 356 km
39 Madaraha (MFX) 4:46 PM 4:48 PM 2 min 362 km
40 Jasra (JSR) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 368 km
41 Iradatganj (IDGJ) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 373 km
42 Naini Jn (NYN) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 389 km
43 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 6:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 397 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Jhansi Junction to Allahabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51819, Jhansi Jn To Allahabad Jn - JHS ALD PASS . This train operates between Jhansi Junction and Allahabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jhansi Jn To Allahabad Jn - JHS ALD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network