Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JHS AGC Passenger (Train No:51831) - Trains from Jhansi Junction To Agra Cantt

Given below is the details about JHS AGC PASS (Train Number 51831) operating service between Jhansi Junction and Agra Cantt stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jhansi Jn To Agra Cantt - JHS AGC PASS- 51831

Jhansi Junction
Agra Cantt
Number 51831 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 215 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jhansi Junction - Agra Cantt Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jhansi Junction - Agra Cantt, Train number 51831. Check the timing of Jhansi Junction - Agra Cantt train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jhansi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jhansi Jn (JHS) FIRST STN 4:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Karari (KRQ) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 11 km
3 Datia (DAA) 4:26 PM 4:28 PM 2 min 24 km
4 Sonagir (SOR) 4:39 PM 4:41 PM 2 min 35 km
5 Kotra (KTRA) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 45 km
6 Dabra (DBA) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 55 km
7 Simariatal (SMTL) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 60 km
8 Anantpaith (AEH) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 64 km
9 Antri (ARI) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 75 km
10 Sandalpur (SLV) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 81 km
11 Sithouli (STLI) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 88 km
12 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 6:05 PM 6:10 PM 5 min 97 km
13 Birlanagar (BLNR) 6:17 PM 6:19 PM 2 min 99 km
14 Rayaru (RRU) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 110 km
15 Banmore (BAO) 6:37 PM 6:39 PM 2 min 116 km
16 Nurabad (NUB) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 122 km
17 Sank (SANK) 6:52 PM 6:54 PM 2 min 125 km
18 Morena (MRA) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 135 km
19 Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 144 km
20 Hetampur (HET) 7:21 PM 7:23 PM 2 min 149 km
21 Dhaulpur (DHO) 7:36 PM 7:38 PM 2 min 163 km
22 Mania (MIA) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 175 km
23 Jajau (JJ) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 189 km
24 Bhandai (BHA) 8:30 PM 9:15 PM 45 min 205 km
25 Agra Cantt (AGC) 9:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 215 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GSRD


Map Location from Jhansi Junction to Agra Cantt:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51831, Jhansi Jn To Agra Cantt - JHS AGC PASS . This train operates between Jhansi Junction and Agra Cantt. Map also shows all the stations where Jhansi Jn To Agra Cantt - JHS AGC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network