All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JLWC KOTA SPL (Train No:05613) - Trains from Jhalawar City To Kota Junction

Given below is the details about JLWC KOTA SPL (Train Number 05613) operating service between Jhalawar City and Kota Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jhalawar City To Kota Jn - JLWC KOTA SPL- 05613

Jhalawar City
Kota Junction
Number 05613 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 98 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Special

Jhalawar City - Kota Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jhalawar City - Kota Junction , Train number 05613. Check the timing of Jhalawar City - Kota Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jhalawar City.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jhalawar City (JLWC) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Julmi (JLF) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 17 km
3 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 2 min 25 km
4 Morak (MKX) 6:47 AM 6:49 AM 2 min 35 km
5 Kanwalpura (KIW) 6:56 AM 6:57 AM 1 min 41 km
6 Dara (DARA) 7:07 AM 7:09 AM 2 min 50 km
7 Ravtha Road (RDT) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 63 km
8 Alniya (ALNI) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 75 km
9 Dadhddevi (DDV) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 82 km
10 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 88 km
11 Kota Jn (KOTA) 8:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 98 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Jhalawar City to Kota Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 05613, Jhalawar City To Kota Jn - JLWC KOTA SPL . This train operates between Jhalawar City and Kota Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jhalawar City To Kota Jn - JLWC KOTA SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network