Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JNU RBL EXP (Train No:14201) - Trains from Jaunpur Junction To Rae Bareli Junction

Given below is the details about JNU RBL EXP (Train Number 14201) operating service between Jaunpur Junction and Rae Bareli Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaunpur Jn To Rae Bareli Jn - JNU RBL EXP- 14201

Jaunpur Junction
Rae Bareli Junction
Number 14201 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 202 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Jaunpur Junction - Rae Bareli Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaunpur Junction - Rae Bareli Junction , Train number 14201. Check the timing of Jaunpur Junction - Rae Bareli Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaunpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) FIRST STN 4:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 6 km
3 Mariahu (MAY) 4:41 PM 4:43 PM 2 min 24 km
4 Janghai Jn (JNH) 5:49 PM 6:02 PM 13 min 54 km
5 Badshahpur (BSE) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 70 km
6 Dandupur (DND) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 93 km
7 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 7:15 PM 7:25 PM 10 min 107 km
8 Amethi (AME) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 142 km
9 Gauriganj (GNG) 8:22 PM 8:24 PM 2 min 155 km
10 Jais (JAIS) 8:50 PM 8:52 PM 2 min 173 km
11 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 9:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 202 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Jaunpur Junction to Rae Bareli Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14201, Jaunpur Jn To Rae Bareli Jn - JNU RBL EXP . This train operates between Jaunpur Junction and Rae Bareli Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaunpur Jn To Rae Bareli Jn - JNU RBL EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network