Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JNU ARJ Passenger (Train No:55160) - Trains from Jaunpur Junction To Aunrihar Junction

Given below is the details about JNU ARJ PASS (Train Number 55160) operating service between Jaunpur Junction and Aunrihar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaunpur Jn To Aunrihar Jn - JNU ARJ PASS- 55160

Jaunpur Junction
Aunrihar Junction
Number 55160 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 60 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jaunpur Junction - Aunrihar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaunpur Junction - Aunrihar Junction , Train number 55160. Check the timing of Jaunpur Junction - Aunrihar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaunpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) FIRST STN 9:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Yadvendranagar H (YDV) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Muftiganj H (MFJ) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Gangauli H (GNGL) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Kerakat H (KCT) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Dobhi H (DHE) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Dudhaunda H (DDNA) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 48 km
8 Faridaha (FRDH) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 53 km
9 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 60 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Jaunpur Junction to Aunrihar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55160, Jaunpur Jn To Aunrihar Jn - JNU ARJ PASS . This train operates between Jaunpur Junction and Aunrihar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaunpur Jn To Aunrihar Jn - JNU ARJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network