All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JNU ALD Passenger (Train No:54108) - Trains from Jaunpur Junction To Allahabad Junction

Given below is the details about JNU ALD PASS (Train Number 54108) operating service between Jaunpur Junction and Allahabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaunpur Jn To Allahabad Jn - JNU ALD PASS- 54108

Jaunpur Junction
Allahabad Junction
Number 54108 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 23 km/hr
Distance 113 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jaunpur Junction - Allahabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaunpur Junction - Allahabad Junction , Train number 54108. Check the timing of Jaunpur Junction - Allahabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaunpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) FIRST STN 5:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Kajgaon Terhwan H (KJTW) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Salkhapur (SAF) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 13 km
5 Shudnipur (SPPR) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 18 km
6 Mariahu (MAY) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 24 km
7 Warigaon Newada H (WRGN) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 27 km
8 Bhanaur (VNN) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 min 31 km
9 Barsathi (BSY) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 38 km
10 Jarauna (JUA) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 44 km
11 Janghai Jn (JNH) 7:50 AM 8:00 AM 10 min 54 km
12 Barya Ram (BYHA) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 62 km
13 Ugrasenpur (URPR) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 68 km
14 Phulpur (PLP) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 77 km
15 Sarai Chandi (SYC) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 88 km
16 Tharwai (THW) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 95 km
17 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 100 km
18 Prayag Jn (PRG) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 107 km
19 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 113 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GSRD


Map Location from Jaunpur Junction to Allahabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54108, Jaunpur Jn To Allahabad Jn - JNU ALD PASS . This train operates between Jaunpur Junction and Allahabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaunpur Jn To Allahabad Jn - JNU ALD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network