All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JSME PNBE MEMU (Train No:63211) - Trains from Jasidih Junction To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about JSME PNBE MEMU (Train Number 63211) operating service between Jasidih Junction and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jasidih Jn To Patna Jn - JSME PNBE MEMU- 63211

Jasidih Junction
Patna Junction
Number 63211 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 221 KM Stops 33
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Jasidih Junction - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jasidih Junction - Patna Junction , Train number 63211. Check the timing of Jasidih Junction - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jasidih Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jasidih Jn (JSME) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lahabon (LHB) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 16 km
3 Simultala (STL) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 26 km
4 Narganjo H (NRGO) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 37 km
5 Jhajha (JAJ) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 45 km
6 Dadpur B H (DPX) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 52 km
7 Gidhaur (GHR) 5:47 PM 5:49 PM 2 min 56 km
8 Chaura Bh (CUX) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 63 km
9 Jamui (JMU) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 71 km
10 Bhalui (BFM) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 80 km
11 Mananpur (MNP) 6:19 PM 6:21 PM 2 min 85 km
12 Bansipur (BSQP) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 91 km
13 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 99 km
14 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM 2 min 100 km
15 Mankatha (MKB) 7:36 PM 7:38 PM 2 min 106 km
16 Barhiya (BRYA) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 115 km
17 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 121 km
18 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 8:09 PM 8:11 PM 2 min 125 km
19 Tall Jn (TALL) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 127 km
20 Mokama Jn (MKA) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 132 km
21 Mor (MOR) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM 2 min 139 km
22 Punarakh (PHK) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 147 km
23 Barh (BARH) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM 2 min 157 km
24 Athmal Gola (ATL) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM 2 min 166 km
25 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM 2 min 175 km
26 Karauta (KWO) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 184 km
27 Khusropur (KOO) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM 2 min 190 km
28 Fatuha (FUT) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM 2 min 199 km
29 Banka Ghat (BKG) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM 2 min 205 km
30 Patna Saheb (PNC) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 211 km
31 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM 2 min 214 km
32 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM 2 min 219 km
33 Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 221 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Jasidih Junction to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63211, Jasidih Jn To Patna Jn - JSME PNBE MEMU . This train operates between Jasidih Junction and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jasidih Jn To Patna Jn - JSME PNBE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network