Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JSME KIUL MEMU (Train No:63571) - Trains from Jasidih Junction To Kiul Junction

Given below is the details about JSME KIUL MEMU (Train Number 63571) operating service between Jasidih Junction and Kiul Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jasidih Jn To Kiul Jn - JSME KIUL MEMU- 63571

Jasidih Junction
Kiul Junction
Number 63571 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 97 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Jasidih Junction - Kiul Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jasidih Junction - Kiul Junction , Train number 63571. Check the timing of Jasidih Junction - Kiul Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jasidih Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jasidih Jn (JSME) FIRST STN 8:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lahabon (LHB) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 15 km
3 Simultala (STL) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 25 km
4 Narganjo H (NRGO) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 36 km
5 Jhajha (JAJ) 9:20 PM 9:30 PM 10 min 43 km
6 Dadpur B H (DPX) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 51 km
7 Gidhaur (GHR) 9:46 PM 9:48 PM 2 min 55 km
8 Chaura Bh (CUX) 9:54 PM 9:56 PM 2 min 61 km
9 Jamui (JMU) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 69 km
10 Bhalui (BFM) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 79 km
11 Mananpur (MNP) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM 2 min 83 km
12 Bansipur (BSQP) 10:43 PM 11:16 PM 33 min 90 km
13 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 97 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Jasidih Junction to Kiul Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63571, Jasidih Jn To Kiul Jn - JSME KIUL MEMU . This train operates between Jasidih Junction and Kiul Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jasidih Jn To Kiul Jn - JSME KIUL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network