Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JSME ASN MEMU (Train No:63564) - Trains from Jasidih Junction To Asansol Junction

Given below is the details about JSME ASN MEMU (Train Number 63564) operating service between Jasidih Junction and Asansol Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jasidih Jn To Asansol Jn - JSME ASN MEMU- 63564

Jasidih Junction
Asansol Junction
Number 63564 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 51 km/hr
Distance 110 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Jasidih Junction - Asansol Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jasidih Junction - Asansol Junction , Train number 63564. Check the timing of Jasidih Junction - Asansol Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jasidih Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jasidih Jn (JSME) FIRST STN 5:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Sankarpur (SNQ) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Mathurapur (MUW) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Joramow (JRW) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 38 km
7 Madankata H (MNC) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 43 km
8 Vidyasagar (VDS) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Kaseetar (KEE) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Jamtara (JMT) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 85 km
12 Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 89 km
13 Salanpur (SLS) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 97 km
14 Sitarampur (STN) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 101 km
15 Barachak (BCQ) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 105 km
16 Asansol Jn (ASN) 7:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 110 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Jasidih Junction to Asansol Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63564, Jasidih Jn To Asansol Jn - JSME ASN MEMU . This train operates between Jasidih Junction and Asansol Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jasidih Jn To Asansol Jn - JSME ASN MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network