Sacred Rivers of India!
Find
 
Find
 

Jammu Tawi To Durg - JAT DURG SF Express (12550) Train Schedule

Service Days: THU Classes: First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL)
Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 5:30 AM 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 5 min 100 km
3 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 8:25 AM 8:30 AM 5 min 213 km
4 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 9:30 AM 9:40 AM 10 min 265 km
5 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min 378 km
6 Delhi Safdar Jang (RL) (DSJ) 3:00 PM 3:10 PM 10 min 588 km
7 Agra Cantt (RL) (AGC) 7:05 PM 7:10 PM 5 min 779 km
8 Jhansi Jn (RL) (JHS) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min 994 km
9 Saugor (SGO) 2:05 AM 2:10 AM 5 min 1,222 km
10 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 5:30 AM 5:40 AM 10 min 1,408 km
11 Umaria (UMR) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 1,467 km
12 Shahdol (SDL) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 1,534 km
13 Anuppur Jn (APR) 8:30 AM 8:35 AM 5 min 1,575 km
14 Pendra Road (PND) 9:12 AM 9:14 AM 2 min 1,625 km
15 Bilaspur Jn (Rev) (BSP) 11:15 AM 11:35 AM 20 min 1,726 km
16 Bhatapara (BYT) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM 2 min 1,772 km
17 Raipur Jn (R) 1:10 PM 1:20 PM 10 min 1,836 km
18 Durg (DURG) 2:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,873 km
You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network