All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JMB PRTN Passenger N G (Train No:52033) - Trains from Jambusar Junction To Pratap Nagar

Given below is the details about JMB PRTN PASS N G (Train Number 52033) operating service between Jambusar Junction and Pratap Nagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jambusar Jn To Pratap Nagar - JMB PRTN PASS N G- 52033

Jambusar Junction
Pratap Nagar
Number 52033 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 17 km/hr
Distance 51 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jambusar Junction - Pratap Nagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jambusar Junction - Pratap Nagar, Train number 52033. Check the timing of Jambusar Junction - Pratap Nagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jambusar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jambusar Jn (JMB) FIRST STN 6:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Jambusar Road (JBSR) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Anakhi (ANKI) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Masor Road (MXD) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Kural (KORL) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 17 km
6 Mobha Road (MBH) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 22 km
7 Bhoj Padra (BHOJ) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 26 km
8 Ranu Pipri (RPP) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 30 km
9 Padra (PDRA) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 37 km
10 Bhaili (BALI) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 42 km
11 Atladara (ATDA) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 45 km
12 Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 48 km
13 Pratap Nagar (PRTN) 9:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 51 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Jambusar Junction to Pratap Nagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52033, Jambusar Jn To Pratap Nagar - JMB PRTN PASS N G . This train operates between Jambusar Junction and Pratap Nagar. Map also shows all the stations where Jambusar Jn To Pratap Nagar - JMB PRTN PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network