All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JUC JJJ Passenger (Train No:54626) - Trains from Jalandhar City To Jaijon Doaba

Given below is the details about JUC JJJ PASS (Train Number 54626) operating service between Jalandhar City and Jaijon Doaba stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jalandhar City To Jaijon Doaba - JUC JJJ PASS- 54626

Jalandhar City
Jaijon Doaba
Number 54626 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jalandhar City - Jaijon Doaba Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jalandhar City - Jaijon Doaba, Train number 54626. Check the timing of Jalandhar City - Jaijon Doaba train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jalandhar City.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jalandhar City (JUC) FIRST STN 5:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 4 km
3 Chiheru (CEU) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Phagwara Jn (PGW) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 21 km
5 Mandhali (MYE) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 27 km
6 Kultham Abdulla Shah H (KASH) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Bahram (BHM) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 35 km
8 Malupota (MXP) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Banga (BXB) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 44 km
10 Khatkar Kalan Jhandaji (KHHJ) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 47 km
11 Kariha H (KYY) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 51 km
12 Nawashahr Doaba Jn (NSS) 6:47 PM 6:49 PM 2 min 56 km
13 Garhshankar (GSR) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 69 km
14 Satnaur Badesron (SNB) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 74 km
15 Saila Khurd (SQJ) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 78 km
16 Mahangarwal Doaba (MGWD) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 82 km
17 Jaijon Doaba (JJJ) 8:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Jalandhar City to Jaijon Doaba:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54626, Jalandhar City To Jaijon Doaba - JUC JJJ PASS . This train operates between Jalandhar City and Jaijon Doaba. Map also shows all the stations where Jalandhar City To Jaijon Doaba - JUC JJJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network