Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JHL LDH Passenger (Train No:54053) - Trains from Jakhal Junction To Ludhiana Junction

Given below is the details about JHL LDH PASS (Train Number 54053) operating service between Jakhal Junction and Ludhiana Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jakhal Jn To Ludhiana Jn - JHL LDH PASS- 54053

Jakhal Junction
Ludhiana Junction
Number 54053 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 128 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jakhal Junction - Ludhiana Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jakhal Junction - Ludhiana Junction , Train number 54053. Check the timing of Jakhal Junction - Ludhiana Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jakhal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jakhal Jn (JHL) FIRST STN 5:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gurnay (GRN) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Lehra Gaga (LHA) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Chajli (CJL) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Sunam (SFM) 6:07 AM 6:09 AM 2 min 37 km
7 Bharur H (BZ) 6:16 AM 6:18 AM 2 min 43 km
8 Sangrur (SAG) 6:25 AM 6:27 AM 2 min 50 km
9 Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 2 min 58 km
10 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 5 min 66 km
11 Himmatana (HMI) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 76 km
12 Malerkotla (MET) 7:17 AM 7:19 AM 2 min 83 km
13 Kup (KUP) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 92 km
14 Rohira Ghallughara H (RHW) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 96 km
15 Ahmed Garh (AHH) 7:42 AM 7:44 AM 2 min 102 km
16 Kila Raipur (QRP) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 110 km
17 Jassowal H (JSL) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 115 km
18 Gill (GILL) 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 2 min 119 km
19 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 8:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 128 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 WGSCZ
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Jakhal Junction to Ludhiana Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54053, Jakhal Jn To Ludhiana Jn - JHL LDH PASS . This train operates between Jakhal Junction and Ludhiana Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jakhal Jn To Ludhiana Jn - JHL LDH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network