Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JHL DLI Passenger (Train No:54036) - Trains from Jakhal Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about JHL DLI PASS (Train Number 54036) operating service between Jakhal Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jakhal Jn To Delhi Jn - JHL DLI PASS- 54036

Jakhal Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 54036 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 199 KM Stops 35
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jakhal Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jakhal Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 54036. Check the timing of Jakhal Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jakhal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jakhal Jn (JHL) FIRST STN 4:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Himmatpura (HMQ) 4:52 AM 4:53 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Tohana (TUN) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Kalwan H (KLWN) 5:06 AM 5:07 AM 1 min 19 km
5 Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Dharodi (DHY) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 30 km
7 Narwana Jn (NRW) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 38 km
8 Ghaso (GSO) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 45 km
9 Uchana (UCA) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 53 km
10 Barsola (BZO) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 63 km
11 Jind Jn (JIND) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 71 km
12 Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 79 km
13 Kinana (KIU) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 84 km
14 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 91 km
15 Julana (JNA) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 97 km
16 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 102 km
17 Karainthi (KHV) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 112 km
18 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 119 km
19 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 129 km
20 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 135 km
21 Kharawar (KRZ) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 141 km
22 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 147 km
23 Sampla (SPZ) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 151 km
24 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 156 km
25 Asaudah (ASE) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 161 km
26 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 169 km
27 Ghevra (GHE) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 175 km
28 Mundka H (MQC) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 178 km
29 Nangloi (NNO) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 181 km
30 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 185 km
31 Shakur Basti (SSB) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 188 km
32 Daya Basti (DBSI) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 193 km
33 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 194 km
34 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 196 km
35 Delhi Jn (DLI) 10:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 199 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Jakhal Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54036, Jakhal Jn To Delhi Jn - JHL DLI PASS . This train operates between Jakhal Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jakhal Jn To Delhi Jn - JHL DLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network