Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JJKR KGP Passenger (Train No:58010) - Trains from Jajpur Keonjhar Road To Kharagpur Junction

Given below is the details about JJKR KGP PASS (Train Number 58010) operating service between Jajpur Keonjhar and Kharagpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jajpur Keonjhar Road To Kharagpur Jn - JJKR KGP PASS- 58010

Jajpur Keonjhar
Kharagpur Junction
Number 58010 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 223 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jajpur Keonjhar - Kharagpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jajpur Keonjhar - Kharagpur Junction , Train number 58010. Check the timing of Jajpur Keonjhar - Kharagpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jajpur Keonjhar .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) FIRST STN 5:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Korai (KRIH) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Baitarni Road (BTV) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Manjuri Road (MZZ) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 20 km
6 Kenduapada (KED) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 28 km
7 Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 32 km
8 Baudpur (BUDR) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 37 km
9 Bhadrakh (BHC) 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 5 min 43 km
10 Ranital (RNTL) 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 min 51 km
11 Markona (MKO) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 57 km
12 Sabira (SZZ) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 63 km
13 Soro (SORO) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 72 km
14 Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 81 km
15 Panpana Ph (PNPN) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 85 km
16 Khantapara (KHF) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 90 km
17 Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 95 km
18 Balasore (BLS) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 105 km
19 Tikirapal P H (TKPL) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 110 km
20 Haldipada (HIP) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 117 km
21 Rupsa Jn (ROP) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 123 km
22 Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 129 km
23 Basta (BTS) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 133 km
24 Amarda Road (ARD) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 138 km
25 Rajghat Ph (RGT) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 145 km
26 Jaleswar (JER) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 153 km
27 Lakshannath Road (LXD) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 159 km
28 Angua P H (AGV) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 165 km
29 Dantan (DNT) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 169 km
30 Nikursini (NSI) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 177 km
31 Belda (BLDA) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 186 km
32 Bakhrabad (VKD) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 192 km
33 Narayangarh (NYA) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 198 km
34 Benapur (BPE) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 209 km
35 Hijli (HIJ) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 217 km
36 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 223 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Jajpur Keonjhar Road to Kharagpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58010, Jajpur Keonjhar Road To Kharagpur Jn - JJKR KGP PASS . This train operates between Jajpur Keonjhar Road and Kharagpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jajpur Keonjhar Road To Kharagpur Jn - JJKR KGP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network