Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JP SOG Passenger (Train No:59706) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Suratgarh Junction

Given below is the details about JP SOG PASS (Train Number 59706) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Suratgarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Suratgarh Jn - JP SOG PASS- 59706

Jaipur Junction
Suratgarh Junction
Number 59706 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 562 KM Stops 55
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jaipur Junction - Suratgarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Suratgarh Junction , Train number 59706. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Suratgarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanakpura (KKU) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Dhanakya (DNK) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Bobas (BOBS) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 29 km
5 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 min 36 km
6 Dhinda (DHND) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 42 km
7 Hirnoda (HDA) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 46 km
8 Phulera Jn (FL) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM 5 min 54 km
9 Sambhar Lake (SBR) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 62 km
10 Gudha (GA) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 70 km
11 Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 80 km
12 Nawa City (NAC) 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 2 min 89 km
13 Naya Kharadia (NYK) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 96 km
14 Thathana Mithri (THMR) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 100 km
15 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 105 km
16 Makrana Jn (MKN) 7:59 AM 8:01 AM 2 min 119 km
17 Borawar (BOW) 8:09 AM 8:11 AM 2 min 125 km
18 Besroli (BSRL) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 136 km
19 Gachhipura (GCH) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 148 km
20 Degana Jn (DNA) 8:48 AM 8:51 AM 3 min 163 km
21 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 171 km
22 Jalsu (JAC) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 176 km
23 Ren (REN) 9:19 AM 9:21 AM 2 min 191 km
24 Kheduli (KQW) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 198 km
25 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 9:45 AM 10:13 AM 28 min 208 km
26 Marwar Chhapari (MCPE) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 215 km
27 Deswal (DSL) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 222 km
28 Khajwana (KJW) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 231 km
29 Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 2 min 247 km
30 Nagaur (NGO) 11:13 AM 11:18 AM 5 min 265 km
31 Badwasi (BWS) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM 2 min 279 km
32 Alai (ALAI) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 288 km
33 Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 299 km
34 Chilo (CLO) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 303 km
35 Nokha (NOK) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM 2 min 316 km
36 Surpura (SPO) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 334 km
37 Deshnoke (DSO) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 348 km
38 Palana (PAE) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 358 km
39 Udramsar (UMS) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 369 km
40 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 2:30 PM 2:40 PM 10 min 381 km
41 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 2:50 PM 2:52 PM 2 min 384 km
42 Kanasar (KNSR) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 397 km
43 Jamsar (JMS) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 410 km
44 Jagdevwala (JDL) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM 1 min 424 km
45 Bamanwali (BMNL) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 432 km
46 Dhirera (DHRR) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 438 km
47 Dalmera (DLC) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 447 km
48 Lunkaransar (LKS) 4:16 PM 4:18 PM 2 min 460 km
49 Nathwana (NTZ) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 471 km
50 Malkisar (MLC) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 482 km
51 Mahajan (MHJ) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 500 km
52 Arjansar (AS) 5:14 PM 5:16 PM 2 min 516 km
53 Rajiyasar (RJS) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 531 km
54 Biradhwal (BDWL) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 544 km
55 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 6:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 562 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GSRD


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Suratgarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59706, Jaipur Jn To Suratgarh Jn - JP SOG PASS . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Suratgarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Suratgarh Jn - JP SOG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network