All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JP SIKR Passenger (Train No:52081) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Sikar Junction

Given below is the details about JP SIKR PASS (Train Number 52081) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Sikar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Sikar Jn - JP SIKR PASS- 52081

Jaipur Junction
Sikar Junction
Number 52081 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 107 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jaipur Junction - Sikar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Sikar Junction , Train number 52081. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Sikar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 4:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ) 4:41 AM 4:43 AM 2 min 3 km
3 Nindhar Benar (NDH) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Chomun Samod (COM) 5:12 AM 5:14 AM 2 min 28 km
5 Govindgarh Malikpur (GND) 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 min 39 km
6 Ringas Jn (RGS) 5:51 AM 5:54 AM 3 min 57 km
7 Palsana (PLSN) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 80 km
8 Ranolishishu (RNIS) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 88 km
9 Goriyan (GIO) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 93 km
10 Sikar Jn (SIKR) 7:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 107 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52081, Jaipur Jn To Sikar Jn - JP SIKR PASS . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Sikar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Sikar Jn - JP SIKR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network