Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JP SIKR EXP M G (Train No:19735) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Sikar Junction

Given below is the details about JP SIKR EXP M G (Train Number 19735) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Sikar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Sikar Jn - JP SIKR EXP M G- 19735

Jaipur Junction
Sikar Junction
Number 19735 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 107 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Jaipur Junction - Sikar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Sikar Junction , Train number 19735. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Sikar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 1:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Nindhar Benar (NDH) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 11 km
4 Chomun Samod (COM) 2:07 PM 2:09 PM 2 min 28 km
5 Govindgarh Malikpur (GND) 2:22 PM 2:24 PM 2 min 39 km
6 Ringas Jn (RGS) 2:58 PM 3:01 PM 3 min 57 km
7 Baori Thikria (BOTI) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 1 min 68 km
8 Palsana (PLSN) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 80 km
9 Ranolishishu (RNIS) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 88 km
10 Goriyan (GIO) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 93 km
11 Sikar Jn (SIKR) 4:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 107 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GSR
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19735, Jaipur Jn To Sikar Jn - JP SIKR EXP M G . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Sikar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Sikar Jn - JP SIKR EXP M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network