All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JP SC EXP (Train No:19713) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Secunderabad Junction

Given below is the details about JP SC EXP (Train Number 19713) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Secunderabad Jn - JP SC EXP- 19713

Jaipur Junction
Secunderabad Junction
Number 19713 Service Days SAT
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 1,732 KM Stops 31
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Jaipur Junction - Secunderabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Secunderabad Junction , Train number 19713. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Secunderabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 9:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Durgapura (DPA) 9:12 PM 9:14 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 66 km
4 Sawai Madhopur Jn (Rev) (SWM) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM 10 min 132 km
5 Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM 10 min 240 km
6 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 312 km
7 Nagda Jn (Rev) (NAD) 3:55 AM 4:20 AM 25 min 465 km
8 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 5:15 AM 5:25 AM 10 min 519 km
9 Berchha (BCH) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 580 km
10 Shujalpur (SJP) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 623 km
11 Sehore (SEH) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 664 km
12 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 703 km
13 Habibganj (HBJ) 9:45 AM 9:47 AM 2 min 709 km
14 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM 10 min 795 km
15 Betul (BZU) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 901 km
16 Amla Jn (AMLA) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 924 km
17 Narkher (NRKR) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 1,006 km
18 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 1,102 km
19 New Amravati (NAVI) 6:07 PM 6:10 PM 3 min 1,138 km
20 Badnera Jn (BD) 6:32 PM 6:35 PM 3 min 1,144 km
21 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 1,185 km
22 Akola Jn (Rev) (AK) 8:00 PM 8:10 PM 10 min 1,223 km
23 Washim (WHM) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 1,302 km
24 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 1,350 km
25 Purna Jn (Rev) (PAU) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM 10 min 1,430 km
26 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min 1,461 km
27 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 2 min 1,483 km
28 Nizamabad (NZB) 3:15 AM 3:20 AM 5 min 1,571 km
29 Kamareddi (KMC) 4:05 AM 4:06 AM 1 min 1,623 km
30 Medchal (MED) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 1,704 km
31 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 7:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,732 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 SL S9
12 SL S10
13 WGCB
14 3A BE1
15 3A B1
16 3A B2
17 3A B3
18 3A B4
19 3A B5
20 2A A1
21 2A A2
22 1A + 2A HA1
23 GS
24 GS


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Secunderabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19713, Jaipur Jn To Secunderabad Jn - JP SC EXP . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Secunderabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Secunderabad Jn - JP SC EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network