All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JP RTM FASTPassenger (Train No:59802) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Ratlam Junction

Given below is the details about JP RTM FASTPASS (Train Number 59802) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Ratlam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Ratlam Jn - JP RTM FASTPASS- 59802

Jaipur Junction
Ratlam Junction
Number 59802 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 506 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jaipur Junction - Ratlam Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Ratlam Junction , Train number 59802. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Ratlam Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 11:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Durgapura (DPA) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Sanganer (SNGN) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM 2 min 13 km
4 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM 2 min 66 km
5 Isarda (ISA) 1:17 AM 1:19 AM 2 min 92 km
6 Chouth Ka Barwara (CKB) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 110 km
7 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 2:45 AM 3:05 AM 20 min 132 km
8 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 168 km
9 Lakheri (LKE) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 179 km
10 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM 2 min 226 km
11 Kota Jn (KOTA) 5:30 AM 5:55 AM 25 min 240 km
12 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 249 km
13 Ravtha Road (RDT) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 2 min 274 km
14 Dara (DARA) 6:52 AM 6:54 AM 2 min 287 km
15 Morak (MKX) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 302 km
16 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 312 km
17 Jhalawar Road (JHW) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 323 km
18 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 340 km
19 Garot (GOH) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 363 km
20 Shamgarh (SGZ) 8:45 AM 8:50 AM 5 min 373 km
21 Suwasra (SVA) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 387 km
22 Chaumahla (CMU) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 402 km
23 Thuria (THUR) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 416 km
24 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 425 km
25 Luni Richha (LNR) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 437 km
26 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 2 min 448 km
27 Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM 5 min 465 km
28 Berawanya (BRNA) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 473 km
29 Khachrod (KUH) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM 2 min 478 km
30 Runkhera (RNH) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 489 km
31 Bangrod (BOD) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 496 km
32 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 506 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL SE1
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S5
6 SL S4
7 SL S3
8 SL S2
9 SL S1
10 3A B1
11 2A + 3A AB1
12 GS
13 GS
14 GSRD


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Ratlam Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59802, Jaipur Jn To Ratlam Jn - JP RTM FASTPASS . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Ratlam Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Ratlam Jn - JP RTM FASTPASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network