Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JP FL Passenger (Train No:59714) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Phulera Junction

Given below is the details about JP FL PASS (Train Number 59714) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Phulera Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Phulera Jn - JP FL PASS- 59714

Jaipur Junction
Phulera Junction
Number 59714 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 54 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jaipur Junction - Phulera Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Phulera Junction , Train number 59714. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Phulera Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 6:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanakpura (KKU) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Bindayaka (BDYK) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Dhanakya (DNK) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Sheosinghpura (SHNX) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Bobas (BOBS) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 36 km
8 Dhinda (DHND) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 42 km
9 Hirnoda (HDA) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 46 km
10 Phulera Jn (FL) 8:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 54 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Phulera Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59714, Jaipur Jn To Phulera Jn - JP FL PASS . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Phulera Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Phulera Jn - JP FL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network