Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JP OKHA EXP (Train No:19574) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Okha

Given below is the details about JP OKHA EXP (Train Number 19574) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Okha stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Okha - JP OKHA EXP- 19574

Jaipur Junction
Okha
Number 19574 Service Days TUE
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 1,056 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Jaipur Junction - Okha Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Okha, Train number 19574. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Okha train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 4:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Phulera Jn (FL) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 55 km
3 Kishangarh (KSG) 5:59 PM 6:01 PM 2 min 106 km
4 Ajmer Jn (AII) 7:00 PM 7:20 PM 20 min 135 km
5 Beawar (BER) 8:04 PM 8:06 PM 2 min 187 km
6 Sojat Road (SOD) 8:53 PM 8:55 PM 2 min 254 km
7 Marwar Jn (MJ) 9:33 PM 9:38 PM 5 min 275 km
8 Falna (FA) 10:44 PM 10:46 PM 2 min 341 km
9 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM 2 min 358 km
10 Abu Road (ABR) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM 10 min 440 km
11 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 493 km
12 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 2 min 558 km
13 Viramgam Jn (VG) 4:23 AM 4:25 AM 2 min 622 km
14 Surendranagar (SUNR) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 687 km
15 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 8:00 AM 8:15 AM 15 min 804 km
16 Hapa (HAPA) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 880 km
17 Jamnagar (JAM) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 888 km
18 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM 2 min 943 km
19 Dwarka (DWK) 1:01 PM 1:03 PM 2 min 1,027 km
20 Okha (OKHA) 1:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,056 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B3
7 3A B2
8 3A B1
9 SL S12
10 SL S11
11 SL S10
12 SL S9
13 SL S8
14 SL S7
15 SL S6
16 SL S5
17 SL S4
18 SL S3
19 SL S2
20 SL S1
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Okha:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19574, Jaipur Jn To Okha - JP OKHA EXP . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Okha. Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Okha - JP OKHA EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network