Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JP HSR Passenger (Train No:59721) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Hisar Junction

Given below is the details about JP HSR PASS (Train Number 59721) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Hisar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Hisar Jn - JP HSR PASS- 59721

Jaipur Junction
Hisar Junction
Number 59721 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 368 KM Stops 42
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jaipur Junction - Hisar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Hisar Junction , Train number 59721. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Hisar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 5:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 5 km
3 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 5:33 AM 5:34 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Khatipura (KWP) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Bassi (BAI) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 32 km
6 Banskho (BSKO) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 44 km
7 Dausa (DO) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 61 km
8 Kolvagram (KVGM) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 78 km
9 Arniya (ARNA) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 84 km
10 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 6:57 AM 7:18 AM 21 min 90 km
11 Golana (GLNA) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 97 km
12 Baswa (BU) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 102 km
13 Surer Goth (SRRG) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 108 km
14 Rajgarh (RHG) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 114 km
15 Dhigawara (DGW) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 123 km
16 Malakhera (MKH) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 131 km
17 Mahwa (MWW) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 139 km
18 Alwar Jn (AWR) 8:36 AM 8:39 AM 3 min 150 km
19 Parisal (PSL) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 164 km
20 Ghatala (GAL) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 170 km
21 Khairthal (KRH) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 177 km
22 Harsauli (HSI) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 185 km
23 Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 190 km
24 Ajarka (AIA) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 197 km
25 Majri Nangal (MJNL) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 203 km
26 Bawal (BWL) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 209 km
27 Rewari Jn (RE) 10:25 AM 10:35 AM 10 min 224 km
28 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 234 km
29 Jatusana (JTS) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 min 242 km
30 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 246 km
31 Kosli (KSI) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 252 km
32 Sudhrana (SDRA) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 258 km
33 Jharli (JRL) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM 2 min 266 km
34 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 280 km
35 Manheru (MHU) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 294 km
36 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 5 min 308 km
37 Bawani Khera (BWK) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 326 km
38 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 335 km
39 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 338 km
40 Hansi (HNS) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 345 km
41 Satrod (STD) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 357 km
42 Hisar Jn (HSR) 1:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 368 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Hisar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59721, Jaipur Jn To Hisar Jn - JP HSR PASS . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Hisar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Hisar Jn - JP HSR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network