Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JP HSR Passenger (Train No:54833) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Hisar Junction

Given below is the details about JP HSR PASS (Train Number 54833) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Hisar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Hisar Jn - JP HSR PASS- 54833

Jaipur Junction
Hisar Junction
Number 54833 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 368 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jaipur Junction - Hisar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Hisar Junction , Train number 54833. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Hisar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 6:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 6 km
3 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 6:42 PM 6:44 PM 2 min 11 km
4 Khatipura (KWP) 6:52 PM 6:54 PM 2 min 17 km
5 Kanauta (KUT) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 24 km
6 Bassi (BAI) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 33 km
7 Jhir (JHIR) 7:19 PM 7:21 PM 2 min 40 km
8 Banskho (BSKO) 7:27 PM 7:29 PM 2 min 45 km
9 Jatwara (JW) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 50 km
10 Dausa (DO) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 62 km
11 Bhan Kari (BAK) 7:59 PM 8:01 PM 2 min 73 km
12 Kolvagram (KVGM) 8:07 PM 8:09 PM 2 min 79 km
13 Arniya (ARNA) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 85 km
14 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 8:35 PM 8:42 PM 7 min 91 km
15 Golana (GLNA) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 98 km
16 Baswa (BU) 8:57 PM 8:59 PM 2 min 103 km
17 Surer Goth (SRRG) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 109 km
18 Rajgarh (RHG) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 115 km
19 Dhigawara (DGW) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 124 km
20 Malakhera (MKH) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM 2 min 132 km
21 Mahwa (MWW) 9:44 PM 9:46 PM 2 min 140 km
22 Alwar Jn (AWR) 10:13 PM 10:16 PM 3 min 151 km
23 Parisal (PSL) 10:26 PM 10:28 PM 2 min 165 km
24 Khairthal (KRH) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM 2 min 178 km
25 Harsauli (HSI) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 186 km
26 Ajarka (AIA) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM 2 min 198 km
27 Bawal (BWL) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 210 km
28 Rewari Jn (RE) 11:45 PM 12:25 AM 40 min 225 km
29 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 12:36 AM 12:38 AM 2 min 235 km
30 Jatusana (JTS) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 243 km
31 Kosli (KSI) 1:01 AM 1:03 AM 2 min 253 km
32 Sudhrana (SDRA) 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 2 min 259 km
33 Jharli (JRL) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 267 km
34 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 1:34 AM 1:36 AM 2 min 281 km
35 Manheru (MHU) 1:49 AM 1:51 AM 2 min 294 km
36 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 2:35 AM 2:40 AM 5 min 308 km
37 Bawani Khera (BWK) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 326 km
38 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 3:05 AM 3:07 AM 2 min 335 km
39 Hansi (HNS) 3:17 AM 3:19 AM 2 min 345 km
40 Satrod (STD) 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 2 min 357 km
41 Hisar Jn (HSR) 4:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 368 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 SL S1
11 GS
12 GS
13 2S
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Hisar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54833, Jaipur Jn To Hisar Jn - JP HSR PASS . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Hisar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Hisar Jn - JP HSR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network