Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JP CUR Passenger SPL (Train No:02093) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Churu

Given below is the details about JP CUR PASS SPL (Train Number 02093) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Churu stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Churu - JP CUR PASS SPL- 02093

Jaipur Junction
Churu
Number 02093 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 197 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Special

Jaipur Junction - Churu Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Churu, Train number 02093. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Churu train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 7:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 3 km
3 Nindhar Benar (NDH) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Chomun Samod (COM) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 28 km
5 Govindgarh Malikpur (GND) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 39 km
6 Ringas Jn (RGS) 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 5 min 57 km
7 Palsana (PLSN) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 80 km
8 Sikar Jn (SIKR) 10:15 AM 10:35 AM 20 min 107 km
9 Rashidpura Khori (RDK) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 122 km
10 Lachhmangarh Sikar (LNH) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 134 km
11 Fatehpur Shekhawati (FPS) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 5 min 154 km
12 Kayamsar (QMRS) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 166 km
13 Ramgarh Shekhawati (RSWT) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM 20 min 174 km
14 Mahansar (MWR) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 179 km
15 Bissau (BUB) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 185 km
16 Churu (CUR) 1:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 197 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Churu:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 02093, Jaipur Jn To Churu - JP CUR PASS SPL . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Churu. Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Churu - JP CUR PASS SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network