Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JP BXN Passenger (Train No:59805) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Bayana Junction

Given below is the details about JP BXN PASS (Train Number 59805) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Bayana Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Bayana Jn - JP BXN PASS- 59805

Jaipur Junction
Bayana Junction
Number 59805 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 272 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jaipur Junction - Bayana Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Bayana Junction , Train number 59805. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Bayana Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 6:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Durgapura (DPA) 6:47 AM 6:49 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Sanganer (SNGN) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Sheodaspura Padampura (SAS) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 29 km
5 Chaksu (CKS) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 42 km
6 Channani (CHNN) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 52 km
7 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 65 km
8 Siras (SRAS) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 81 km
9 Isarda (ISA) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 91 km
10 Sureli (SURL) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 100 km
11 Chouth Ka Barwara (CKB) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 109 km
12 Devpura (DPZ) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 120 km
13 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 131 km
14 Malarna (MLZ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM 2 min 161 km
15 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 178 km
16 Gangapur City (GGC) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM 5 min 194 km
17 Piloda (PDZ) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 215 km
18 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 229 km
19 Hindaun City (HAN) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 239 km
20 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 252 km
21 Bayana Jn (BXN) 1:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 272 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL SE1
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S5
7 SL S4
8 SL S3
9 SL S2
10 SL S1
11 3A B1
12 2A + 3A AB1
13 GS
14 GSRD
15 GS


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Bayana Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59805, Jaipur Jn To Bayana Jn - JP BXN PASS . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Bayana Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Bayana Jn - JP BXN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network