All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JP ADI PassengerNGER (Train No:54806) - Trains from Jaipur Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Given below is the details about JP ADI PASSNGER (Train Number 54806) operating service between Jaipur Junction and Ahmedabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jaipur Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - JP ADI PASSNGER- 54806

Jaipur Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
Number 54806 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 631 KM Stops 86
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jaipur Junction - Ahmedabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jaipur Junction - Ahmedabad Junction , Train number 54806. Check the timing of Jaipur Junction - Ahmedabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) FIRST STN 5:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanakpura (KKU) 5:44 AM 5:46 AM 2 min 9 km
3 Sheosinghpura (SHNX) 5:57 AM 5:59 AM 2 min 23 km
4 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 37 km
5 Hirnoda (HDA) 6:21 AM 6:23 AM 2 min 47 km
6 Phulera Jn (FL) 6:33 AM 6:38 AM 5 min 55 km
7 Naraina (NRI) 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 2 min 65 km
8 Dantra (DTRA) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 70 km
9 Sakhun (SK) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 77 km
10 Saheli (SALI) 7:17 AM 7:19 AM 2 min 84 km
11 Gahlota (GLTA) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 91 km
12 Tiloniya (TL) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 96 km
13 Kishangarh (KSG) 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 2 min 106 km
14 Gegal Akhri (GEK) 8:07 AM 8:09 AM 2 min 116 km
15 Ladpura (LR) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 121 km
16 Madar Jn (MDJN) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 128 km
17 Ajmer Jn (AII) 9:15 AM 10:00 AM 45 min 135 km
18 Daurai (DOZ) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 142 km
19 Saradhana (SDH) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM 2 min 151 km
20 Makrera (MKRA) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM 2 min 155 km
21 Mangaliyawas (MLI) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 2 min 161 km
22 Lamana (LNA) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 165 km
23 Kharwa (KRW) 10:57 AM 10:59 AM 2 min 172 km
24 Piplaj (PPF) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 178 km
25 Beawar (BER) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min 187 km
26 Amarpura (APA) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 193 km
27 Sendra (SEU) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 201 km
28 Bar (BAR) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM 2 min 210 km
29 Haripur (HP) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM 2 min 221 km
30 Guriya (GRI) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 229 km
31 Chandawal (CNL) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 239 km
32 Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM 2 min 244 km
33 Bagri Nagar (BQN) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 249 km
34 Sojat Road (SOD) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 254 km
35 Bhesana (BFY) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 260 km
36 Dhareshwar (DRS) 1:23 PM 1:25 PM 2 min 266 km
37 Marwar Jn (MJ) 1:40 PM 2:00 PM 20 min 275 km
38 Auwa (AUWA) 2:11 PM 2:13 PM 2 min 284 km
39 Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 291 km
40 Bhinwaliya (BWA) 2:25 PM 2:27 PM 2 min 297 km
41 Somesar (SOS) 2:34 PM 2:36 PM 2 min 303 km
42 Jawali (JAL) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 311 km
43 Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 319 km
44 Rani (RANI) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 327 km
45 Khimel (KZQ) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 333 km
46 Falna (FA) 3:40 PM 3:50 PM 10 min 341 km
47 Biroliya (BRLY) 3:56 PM 3:58 PM 2 min 349 km
48 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 358 km
49 Mori Bera (MOI) 4:19 PM 4:21 PM 2 min 367 km
50 Kothar (KTR) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 373 km
51 Nana (NANA) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 2 min 380 km
52 Keshavganj (KVJ) 5:07 PM 5:09 PM 2 min 388 km
53 Sirohi Road (SOH) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 396 km
54 Banas (BNS) 5:27 PM 5:29 PM 2 min 406 km
55 Swarupganj (SRPJ) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 415 km
56 Bhimana (BMN) 5:47 PM 5:49 PM 2 min 423 km
57 Kivarli (KWI) 5:57 PM 5:59 PM 2 min 431 km
58 Morthala (MXO) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 437 km
59 Abu Road (ABR) 6:20 PM 6:40 PM 20 min 440 km
60 Maval (MAA) 6:55 PM 6:57 PM 2 min 450 km
61 Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 458 km
62 Sarotra Road (SZA) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 463 km
63 Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 8:04 PM 8:06 PM 2 min 471 km
64 Jethi (JTY) 8:32 PM 8:34 PM 2 min 477 km
65 Chitrasani (CTT) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 481 km
66 Karjoda (KRJD) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 487 km
67 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 9:55 PM 10:00 PM 5 min 493 km
68 Umardeshi (UM) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM 2 min 502 km
69 Chhapi (CHP) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM 2 min 509 km
70 Dharewada (DRW) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM 2 min 517 km
71 Siddhapur (SID) 11:49 PM 11:51 PM 2 min 523 km
72 Kamli (KMLI) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM 2 min 529 km
73 Unjha (UJA) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM 2 min 536 km
74 Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM 2 min 548 km
75 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 2 min 558 km
76 Jagudan (JDN) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM 2 min 568 km
77 Ambliyasan (UMN) 1:02 AM 1:04 AM 2 min 575 km
78 Dangarwa (DNW) 1:12 AM 1:14 AM 2 min 583 km
79 Jhulasan (JUL) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 590 km
80 Pansar (PN) 1:37 AM 1:39 AM 2 min 592 km
81 Isand (EN) 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 2 min 594 km
82 Kalol (KLL) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 600 km
83 Khodiyar (KHD) 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 2 min 610 km
84 Chandlodiya (CLDY) 3:14 AM 3:16 AM 2 min 620 km
85 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 3:24 AM 3:26 AM 2 min 625 km
86 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 3:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 631 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 SL S2
8 SL S3
9 GS
10 2S
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Jaipur Junction to Ahmedabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54806, Jaipur Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - JP ADI PASSNGER . This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Ahmedabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - JP ADI PASSNGER stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network