All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

IZN TPU Passenger (Train No:52203) - Trains from Izzatnagar Junction To Tanakpur

Given below is the details about IZN TPU PASS (Train Number 52203) operating service between Izzatnagar Junction and Tanakpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Izzatnagar Jn To Tanakpur - IZN TPU PASS- 52203

Izzatnagar Junction
Tanakpur
Number 52203 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 113 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Izzatnagar Junction - Tanakpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Izzatnagar Junction - Tanakpur, Train number 52203. Check the timing of Izzatnagar Junction - Tanakpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Izzatnagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) FIRST STN 4:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dohna (DOX) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Dibnapur H (DBNR) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Saithal H (STH) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 24 km
6 Bijauria (BJV) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 30 km
7 Shahi (SSC) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 37 km
8 Lalauri Khera (LUA) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 44 km
9 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 5:41 PM 6:10 PM 29 min 51 km
10 Nyoriya Husenpur (NRY) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 66 km
11 Majhola Pakariya (MJZ) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 76 km
12 Khatima (KHMA) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 89 km
13 Chakarpur H (CKK) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 96 km
14 Banbasa (BNSA) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 104 km
15 Tanakpur (TPU) 8:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 113 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 2S
2 SL
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Izzatnagar Junction to Tanakpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52203, Izzatnagar Jn To Tanakpur - IZN TPU PASS . This train operates between Izzatnagar Junction and Tanakpur. Map also shows all the stations where Izzatnagar Jn To Tanakpur - IZN TPU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network