Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

IZN PBE Passenger M G (Train No:52207) - Trains from Izzatnagar Junction To Pilibhit Junction

Given below is the details about IZN PBE PASS M G (Train Number 52207) operating service between Izzatnagar Junction and Pilibhit Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Izzatnagar Jn To Pilibhit Jn - IZN PBE PASS M G- 52207

Izzatnagar Junction
Pilibhit Junction
Number 52207 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 51 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Izzatnagar Junction - Pilibhit Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Izzatnagar Junction - Pilibhit Junction , Train number 52207. Check the timing of Izzatnagar Junction - Pilibhit Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Izzatnagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) FIRST STN 6:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dohna (DOX) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 6:34 PM 6:37 PM 3 min 12 km
4 Dibnapur H (DBNR) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Saithal H (STH) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 24 km
6 Bijauria (BJV) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 30 km
7 Shahi (SSC) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 37 km
8 Lalauri Khera (LUA) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 44 km
9 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 51 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Izzatnagar Junction to Pilibhit Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52207, Izzatnagar Jn To Pilibhit Jn - IZN PBE PASS M G . This train operates between Izzatnagar Junction and Pilibhit Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Izzatnagar Jn To Pilibhit Jn - IZN PBE PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network