All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GOKUL ExpressS (Train No:15316) - Trains from Izzatnagar Junction To Gonda Junction

Given below is the details about GOKUL ExpressS (Train Number 15316) operating service between Izzatnagar Junction and Gonda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Izzatnagar Jn To Gonda Jn - GOKUL ExpressS- 15316

Izzatnagar Junction
Gonda Junction
Number 15316 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 385 KM Stops 16
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Izzatnagar Junction - Gonda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Izzatnagar Junction - Gonda Junction , Train number 15316. Check the timing of Izzatnagar Junction - Gonda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Izzatnagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) FIRST STN 8:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 8:45 PM 8:55 PM 10 min 13 km
3 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 9:55 PM 10:05 PM 10 min 52 km
4 Puranpur (PP) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM 2 min 87 km
5 Mailani Jn (MLN) 11:50 PM 12:15 AM 25 min 119 km
6 Bhira Kheri (BIK) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM 2 min 135 km
7 Palia Kalan (PLK) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM 2 min 149 km
8 Belrayan (BXM) 2:26 AM 2:28 AM 2 min 190 km
9 Tikunia (TQN) 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 2 min 197 km
10 Bichia (BIC) 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 2 min 226 km
11 Mihinpurwa (MIN) 4:19 AM 4:21 AM 2 min 266 km
12 Nanpara Jn (NNP) 4:45 AM 4:50 AM 5 min 290 km
13 Risia (RS) 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 2 min 311 km
14 Bahraich (BRK) 5:36 AM 5:41 AM 5 min 324 km
15 Payagpur (PDR) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 350 km
16 Gonda Jn (GD) 7:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 385 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Izzatnagar Junction to Gonda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 15316, Izzatnagar Jn To Gonda Jn - GOKUL ExpressS . This train operates between Izzatnagar Junction and Gonda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Izzatnagar Jn To Gonda Jn - GOKUL ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network