Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

IZN GNAN Passenger M G (Train No:52256) - Trains from Izzatnagar Junction To Gonda (Mg)

Given below is the details about IZN GNAN PASS M G (Train Number 52256) operating service between Izzatnagar Junction and Gonda (Mg) stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Izzatnagar Jn To Gonda (mg) - IZN GNAN PASS M G- 52256

Izzatnagar Junction
Gonda (Mg)
Number 52256 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 384 KM Stops 43
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Izzatnagar Junction - Gonda (Mg) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Izzatnagar Junction - Gonda (Mg), Train number 52256. Check the timing of Izzatnagar Junction - Gonda (Mg) train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Izzatnagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 5:20 AM 5:22 AM 2 min 12 km
3 Dibnapur H (DBNR) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 20 km
4 Saithal H (STH) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 24 km
5 Bijauria (BJV) 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 2 min 30 km
6 Shahi (SSC) 5:59 AM 6:04 AM 5 min 37 km
7 Lalauri Khera (LUA) 6:09 AM 6:14 AM 5 min 44 km
8 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 51 km
9 Diyuri H (DYU) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 58 km
10 Mala (MALA) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 63 km
11 Sandai H (SNDY) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 70 km
12 Shahgarh (SG) 7:18 AM 7:29 AM 11 min 75 km
13 Prasadpur H (PRSP) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 79 km
14 Puranpur (PP) 7:43 AM 8:00 AM 17 min 86 km
15 Udaypur Khurd H (UDKN) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 90 km
16 Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 95 km
17 Kurraiya (KRYA) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 102 km
18 Sehramau (SW) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 109 km
19 Akela Hanspur H (ALNP) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 113 km
20 Mailani Jn (MLN) 9:30 AM 10:05 AM 35 min 118 km
21 Bhira Kheri (BIK) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 134 km
22 Palia Kalan (PLK) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 2 min 148 km
23 Dudwa (DDW) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 2 min 160 km
24 Belrayan (BXM) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 2 min 189 km
25 Tikunia (TQN) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 2 min 196 km
26 Khairatiya Bandh Road H (KYBR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 203 km
27 Manjhra Purab (MJPB) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM 2 min 211 km
28 Bichia (BIC) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 225 km
29 Nishangara (NSA) 1:34 PM 1:36 PM 2 min 235 km
30 Murtiha (MUH) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 244 km
31 Kakraha Rest House (KARH) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 254 km
32 Mihinpurwa (MIN) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM 2 min 265 km
33 Raibojha (RBJ) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 276 km
34 Nanpara Jn (NNP) 2:55 PM 3:00 PM 5 min 289 km
35 Matera (MT) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 298 km
36 Risia (RS) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 310 km
37 Bahraich (BRK) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 323 km
38 Chilwariya (CLW) 4:18 PM 4:20 PM 2 min 335 km
39 Payagpur (PDR) 4:34 PM 4:36 PM 2 min 349 km
40 Bisheshwarganj (BEU) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 358 km
41 Bangain (BGAN) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 367 km
42 Ganga Dham (GADM) 5:46 PM 5:48 PM 2 min 377 km
43 Gonda (Mg) (GNAN) 6:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 384 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Izzatnagar Junction to Gonda (Mg):

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52256, Izzatnagar Jn To Gonda (mg) - IZN GNAN PASS M G . This train operates between Izzatnagar Junction and Gonda (Mg). Map also shows all the stations where Izzatnagar Jn To Gonda (mg) - IZN GNAN PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network