Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

IZN ASH Passenger M G (Train No:52243) - Trains from Izzatnagar Junction To Aishbagh Mg

Given below is the details about IZN ASH PASS M G (Train Number 52243) operating service between Izzatnagar Junction and Aishbagh Mg stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh Mg - IZN ASH PASS M G- 52243

Izzatnagar Junction
Aishbagh Mg
Number 52243 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 310 KM Stops 44
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh Mg Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh Mg, Train number 52243. Check the timing of Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh Mg train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Izzatnagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) FIRST STN 9:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dohna (DOX) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 10:09 AM 10:13 AM 4 min 12 km
4 Dibnapur H (DBNR) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Saithal H (STH) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM 2 min 24 km
6 Bijauria (BJV) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 30 km
7 Shahi (SSC) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 37 km
8 Lalauri Khera (LUA) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 44 km
9 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM 10 min 51 km
10 Diyuri H (DYU) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 58 km
11 Mala (MALA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 2 min 63 km
12 Sandai H (SNDY) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 70 km
13 Shahgarh (SG) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM 2 min 75 km
14 Prasadpur H (PRSP) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 79 km
15 Puranpur (PP) 12:27 PM 12:32 PM 5 min 86 km
16 Udaypur Khurd H (UDKN) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 min 90 km
17 Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM 2 min 95 km
18 Kurraiya (KRYA) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 102 km
19 Sehramau (SW) 1:18 PM 1:19 PM 1 min 109 km
20 Akela Hanspur H (ALNP) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 113 km
21 Mailani Jn (MLN) 1:50 PM 3:00 PM 70 min 118 km
22 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 133 km
23 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 2 min 144 km
24 Bahelia Buzurg H (BFV) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM 1 min 151 km
25 Razaganj (RZJ) 4:14 PM 4:16 PM 2 min 155 km
26 Pharadahan H (PD) 4:29 PM 4:31 PM 2 min 163 km
27 Deokali (DEO) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 2 min 170 km
28 Lakhimpur (LMP) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 178 km
29 Khiri Town (KITN) 5:11 PM 5:13 PM 2 min 183 km
30 Kadipur Sani H (KDPS) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 188 km
31 Oel (OEL) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 192 km
32 Hargaon (HA) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 199 km
33 Persehra Mal H (PMM) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 205 km
34 Jharekapur (JKP) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 210 km
35 Sitapur Jn (STP) 6:30 PM 6:35 PM 5 min 224 km
36 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 6:47 PM 6:49 PM 2 min 230 km
37 Barai Jalalpur (BJLP) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 239 km
38 Kamalapur (KMP) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 247 km
39 Sidhauli (SD) 7:34 PM 7:36 PM 2 min 258 km
40 Ataria (AA) 7:56 PM 7:58 PM 2 min 271 km
41 Itaunja (IJ) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 282 km
42 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM 2 min 292 km
43 Mohibullapur (MBP) 8:32 PM 8:34 PM 2 min 301 km
44 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) 9:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 310 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Izzatnagar Junction to Aishbagh Mg:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52243, Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh Mg - IZN ASH PASS M G . This train operates between Izzatnagar Junction and Aishbagh Mg. Map also shows all the stations where Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh Mg - IZN ASH PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network