Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

IZN ASH EXP (Train No:15314) - Trains from Izzatnagar Junction To Aishbagh Mg

Given below is the details about IZN ASH EXP (Train Number 15314) operating service between Izzatnagar Junction and Aishbagh Mg stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh Mg - IZN ASH EXP- 15314

Izzatnagar Junction
Aishbagh Mg
Number 15314 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 310 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh Mg Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh Mg, Train number 15314. Check the timing of Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh Mg train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Izzatnagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) FIRST STN 6:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 6:45 AM 6:48 AM 3 min 12 km
3 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 8:10 AM 8:20 AM 10 min 51 km
4 Puranpur (PP) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 86 km
5 Mailani Jn (MLN) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM 10 min 118 km
6 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 144 km
7 Lakhimpur (LMP) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 5 min 178 km
8 Sitapur Jn (STP) 1:20 PM 1:25 PM 5 min 224 km
9 Sidhauli (SD) 2:01 PM 2:03 PM 2 min 258 km
10 Mohibullapur (MBP) 2:57 PM 2:59 PM 2 min 301 km
11 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) 4:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 310 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Izzatnagar Junction to Aishbagh Mg:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 15314, Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh Mg - IZN ASH EXP . This train operates between Izzatnagar Junction and Aishbagh Mg. Map also shows all the stations where Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh Mg - IZN ASH EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network