Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RUHELKHAND EXP (Train No:15309) - Trains from Izzatnagar Junction To Aishbagh Mg

Given below is the details about RUHELKHAND EXP (Train Number 15309) operating service between Izzatnagar Junction and Aishbagh Mg stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh Mg - RUHELKHAND EXP- 15309

Izzatnagar Junction
Aishbagh Mg
Number 15309 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 310 KM Stops 13
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh Mg Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh Mg, Train number 15309. Check the timing of Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh Mg train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Izzatnagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) FIRST STN 8:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 12 km
3 Bijauria (BJV) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 30 km
4 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 51 km
5 Puranpur (PP) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 86 km
6 Mailani Jn (MLN) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM 10 min 118 km
7 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 144 km
8 Lakhimpur (LMP) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 178 km
9 Hargaon (HA) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 199 km
10 Sitapur Jn (STP) 2:40 PM 2:45 PM 5 min 224 km
11 Sidhauli (SD) 3:20 PM 3:22 PM 2 min 258 km
12 Mohibullapur (MBP) 4:17 PM 4:19 PM 2 min 301 km
13 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) 5:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 310 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Izzatnagar Junction to Aishbagh Mg:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 15309, Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh Mg - RUHELKHAND EXP . This train operates between Izzatnagar Junction and Aishbagh Mg. Map also shows all the stations where Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh Mg - RUHELKHAND EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network