Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NAINITAL EXP (Train No:15307) - Trains from Izzatnagar Junction To Aishbagh

Given below is the details about NAINITAL EXP (Train Number 15307) operating service between Izzatnagar Junction and Aishbagh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh - NAINITAL EXP- 15307

Izzatnagar Junction
Aishbagh
Number 15307 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), First class (FC), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 310 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh, Train number 15307. Check the timing of Izzatnagar Junction - Aishbagh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Izzatnagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) FIRST STN 10:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM 5 min 13 km
3 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 11:30 PM 11:55 PM 25 min 52 km
4 Puranpur (PP) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 87 km
5 Mailani Jn (MLN) 1:30 AM 1:40 AM 10 min 119 km
6 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 145 km
7 Lakhimpur (LMP) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 179 km
8 Sitapur Jn (STP) 4:35 AM 4:40 AM 5 min 225 km
9 Daliganj Jn (DAL) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 306 km
10 Lucknow City (LC) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 308 km
11 Aishbagh (ASH) 6:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 310 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL
8 SL
9 SL
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Izzatnagar Junction to Aishbagh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 15307, Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh - NAINITAL EXP . This train operates between Izzatnagar Junction and Aishbagh. Map also shows all the stations where Izzatnagar Jn To Aishbagh - NAINITAL EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network