Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ITWARI TIRODI Passenger (Train No:58815) - Trains from Itwari To Tirodi

Given below is the details about ITWARI TIRODI PASS (Train Number 58815) operating service between Itwari and Tirodi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Itwari To Tirodi - ITWARI TIRODI PASS- 58815

Itwari
Tirodi
Number 58815 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 123 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Itwari - Tirodi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Itwari - Tirodi, Train number 58815. Check the timing of Itwari - Tirodi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Itwari.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Itwari (ITR) FIRST STN 1:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalumna (KAV) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 2 km
3 Kamptee (KP) 1:33 PM 1:38 PM 5 min 10 km
4 Kanhan Jn (KNHN) 1:44 PM 1:46 PM 2 min 15 km
5 Salwa (SAL) 1:52 PM 1:54 PM 2 min 20 km
6 Chacher (CHCR) 2:00 PM 2:02 PM 2 min 27 km
7 Tharsa (TAR) 2:07 PM 2:09 PM 2 min 33 km
8 Rewral (RRL) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 39 km
9 Khat (KHAT) 2:25 PM 2:27 PM 2 min 48 km
10 Bhandara Road (BRD) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 58 km
11 Koka (KOKA) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 66 km
12 Tumsar Road (TMR) 3:25 PM 3:30 PM 5 min 76 km
13 Tumsar Town (TMS) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 82 km
14 Mitewani Ph (MTWN) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 86 km
15 Chicholi (CCO) 3:52 PM 3:53 PM 1 min 92 km
16 Gobarwahi (GBRI) 4:03 PM 4:05 PM 2 min 98 km
17 Dongri Buzurg (DGBZ) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 103 km
18 Mahkepar Road (MKZ) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 111 km
19 Sukli (SKLI) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 117 km
20 Tirodi (TRDI) 5:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 123 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Itwari to Tirodi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58815, Itwari To Tirodi - ITWARI TIRODI PASS . This train operates between Itwari and Tirodi. Map also shows all the stations where Itwari To Tirodi - ITWARI TIRODI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network