Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ITR TATA PassengerGN (Train No:58112) - Trains from Itwari To Tatanagar Junction

Given below is the details about ITR TATA PASSGN (Train Number 58112) operating service between Itwari and Tatanagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Itwari To Tatanagar Jn - ITR TATA PASSGN- 58112

Itwari
Tatanagar Junction
Number 58112 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 878 KM Stops 105
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Itwari - Tatanagar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Itwari - Tatanagar Junction , Train number 58112. Check the timing of Itwari - Tatanagar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Itwari.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Itwari (ITR) FIRST STN 9:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalumna (KAV) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Kamptee (KP) 9:50 PM 9:51 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Kanhan Jn (KNHN) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM 2 min 16 km
5 Salwa (SAL) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 21 km
6 Chacher (CHCR) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 28 km
7 Tharsa (TAR) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Rewral (RRL) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Khat (KHAT) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Bhandara Road (BRD) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 59 km
11 Tumsar Road (TMR) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min 77 km
12 Mundikota (MNU) 11:28 PM 11:29 PM 1 min 87 km
13 Tirora (TRO) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 97 km
14 Kachewani (KWN) 11:47 PM 11:48 PM 1 min 104 km
15 Gangajhari (GJ) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 112 km
16 Gondia Jn (G) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM 10 min 127 km
17 Gudma (GDM) 12:38 AM 12:39 AM 1 min 139 km
18 Amgaon (AGN) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 149 km
19 Salekasa (SKS) 1:01 AM 1:02 AM 1 min 164 km
20 Darekasa (DKS) 1:16 AM 1:17 AM 1 min 175 km
21 Bortalao (BTL) 1:25 AM 1:26 AM 1 min 183 km
22 Paniajob (PJB) 1:37 AM 1:38 AM 1 min 192 km
23 Dongargarh (DGG) 1:55 AM 2:05 AM 10 min 200 km
24 Jatkanhar (JTR) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 206 km
25 Musra (MUA) 2:17 AM 2:18 AM 1 min 213 km
26 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 2:35 AM 2:40 AM 5 min 231 km
27 Muripar (MUP) 2:50 AM 2:51 AM 1 min 246 km
28 Durg (DURG) 3:45 AM 3:50 AM 5 min 261 km
29 Bhilainagar (BQR) 3:56 AM 3:57 AM 1 min 265 km
30 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 4:02 AM 4:03 AM 1 min 270 km
31 Bhilai (BIA) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 274 km
32 Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 min 278 km
33 Kumhari (KMI) 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 min 285 km
34 Raipur Jn (R) 5:15 AM 5:35 AM 20 min 297 km
35 Wrs H (WRC) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 300 km
36 Urkura (URK) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 303 km
37 Mandhar (MDH) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 309 km
38 Silyari (SLH) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 321 km
39 Baikunth (BKTH) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 330 km
40 Tilda (TLD) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 335 km
41 Hathbandh (HN) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 346 km
42 Bhatapara (BYT) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 361 km
43 Nipania (NPI) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 376 km
44 Dagori (DGS) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 384 km
45 Belha (BYL) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 392 km
46 Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 398 km
47 Dadhapara (DPH) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 401 km
48 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 8:25 AM 8:40 AM 15 min 408 km
49 Gatora (GTW) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 414 km
50 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 422 km
51 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 429 km
52 Akaltara (AKT) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 435 km
53 Kapan H (KPNA) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 443 km
54 Naila (NIA) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 450 km
55 Champa Jn (CPH) 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 5 min 460 km
56 Baradwar (BUA) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 476 km
57 Sakti (SKT) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 491 km
58 Jharradih (JDI) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 501 km
59 Kharsia (KHS) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 506 km
60 Robertson (ROB) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 515 km
61 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 523 km
62 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 533 km
63 Raigarh (RIG) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 5 min 540 km
64 Kotarlia (KRL) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 550 km
65 Jamga (JMG) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 559 km
66 Daghora (DAO) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 571 km
67 Himgir (HGR) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM 1 min 578 km
68 Belpahar (BPH) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 591 km
69 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 600 km
70 Ib (IB) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 603 km
71 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 2:20 PM 2:40 PM 20 min 613 km
72 Dhutra (DTV) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 622 km
73 Panpali Ph (PNPL) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 628 km
74 Bagdihi (BEH) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 634 km
75 Dharuadihi (DIH) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 640 km
76 Bamra (BMB) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 650 km
77 Tangarmunda Bh (TGM) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 658 km
78 Garpos (GPH) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 666 km
79 Sogora (SOGR) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 671 km
80 Sonakhan (SXN) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 677 km
81 Rajgangpur (GP) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 685 km
82 Kansbahal (KXN) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 694 km
83 Kalunga (KLG) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 701 km
84 Panposh (PPO) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 709 km
85 Rourkela (ROU) 5:20 PM 6:00 PM 40 min 715 km
86 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 722 km
87 Bisra (BZR) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 729 km
88 Bhalulata (BUL) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 736 km
89 Jaraikela (JRA) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 743 km
90 Manoharpur (MOU) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 755 km
91 Posoita (PST) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 766 km
92 Derowan P H (DRWN) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 772 km
93 Goilkera (GOL) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 782 km
94 Tunia (TUX) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 789 km
95 Sonua (SWR) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 795 km
96 Lotapahar (LPH) 8:06 PM 8:07 PM 1 min 806 km
97 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 9:00 PM 9:35 PM 35 min 816 km
98 Barabambo (BRM) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 826 km
99 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 836 km
100 Mahali Marup (MMV) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM 1 min 843 km
101 Sini Jn (SINI) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 851 km
102 Birbans (BRBS) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 858 km
103 Gamharia (GMH) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM 1 min 867 km
104 Adityapur (ADTP) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 874 km
105 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 878 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 VPUHX
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 SL S3
12 SL S2
13 SL S1
14 VPH
15 GS


Map Location from Itwari to Tatanagar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58112, Itwari To Tatanagar Jn - ITR TATA PASSGN . This train operates between Itwari and Tatanagar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Itwari To Tatanagar Jn - ITR TATA PASSGN stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network