All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ITR R Passenger (Train No:58206) - Trains from Itwari To Raipur Junction

Given below is the details about ITR R PASS (Train Number 58206) operating service between Itwari and Raipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Itwari To Raipur Jn - ITR R PASS- 58206

Itwari
Raipur Junction
Number 58206 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 297 KM Stops 39
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Itwari - Raipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Itwari - Raipur Junction , Train number 58206. Check the timing of Itwari - Raipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Itwari.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Itwari (ITR) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalumna (KAV) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 2 km
3 Kamptee (KP) 7:52 AM 7:55 AM 3 min 10 km
4 Kanhan Jn (KNHN) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 15 km
5 Salwa (SAL) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 20 km
6 Chacher (CHCR) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 27 km
7 Tharsa (TAR) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 33 km
8 Rewral (RRL) 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 2 min 39 km
9 Khat (KHAT) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 48 km
10 Bhandara Road (BRD) 8:50 AM 8:53 AM 3 min 58 km
11 Koka (KOKA) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 66 km
12 Tumsar Road (TMR) 9:10 AM 9:13 AM 3 min 76 km
13 Mundikota (MNU) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 86 km
14 Tirora (TRO) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 96 km
15 Kachewani (KWN) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 103 km
16 Gangajhari (GJ) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 111 km
17 Gondia Jn (G) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 5 min 126 km
18 Gudma (GDM) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 138 km
19 Amgaon (AGN) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 2 min 148 km
20 Dhanoli Ph (DNL) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 156 km
21 Salekasa (SKS) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM 2 min 163 km
22 Darekasa (DKS) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2 min 174 km
23 Bortalao (BTL) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 182 km
24 Paniajob (PJB) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM 2 min 191 km
25 Dongargarh (DGG) 11:50 AM 1:50 PM 120 min 199 km
26 Jatkanhar (JTR) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 205 km
27 Musra (MUA) 2:10 PM 2:12 PM 2 min 212 km
28 Bakal (BAKL) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 220 km
29 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 2:32 PM 2:37 PM 5 min 230 km
30 Parmalkasa (PMS) 2:44 PM 2:46 PM 2 min 238 km
31 Muripar (MUP) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 245 km
32 Rasmara (RSM) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 253 km
33 Durg (DURG) 4:15 PM 4:20 PM 5 min 260 km
34 Bhilainagar (BQR) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 264 km
35 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 270 km
36 Bhilai (BIA) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 274 km
37 Kumhari (KMI) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 285 km
38 Saraswati Nagar H (SRWN) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 295 km
39 Raipur Jn (R) 5:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 297 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 WGSCZ


Map Location from Itwari to Raipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58206, Itwari To Raipur Jn - ITR R PASS . This train operates between Itwari and Raipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Itwari To Raipur Jn - ITR R PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network