Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ET STA Passenger (Train No:51673) - Trains from Itarsi Junction To Satna

Given below is the details about ET STA PASS (Train Number 51673) operating service between Itarsi Junction and Satna stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Itarsi Jn To Satna - ET STA PASS- 51673

Itarsi Junction
Satna
Number 51673 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 434 KM Stops 40
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Itarsi Junction - Satna Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Itarsi Junction - Satna, Train number 51673. Check the timing of Itarsi Junction - Satna train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Itarsi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Itarsi Jn (ET) FIRST STN 4:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gurra (GRO) 4:11 AM 4:12 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Sontalai (SQL) 4:21 AM 4:22 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 4:33 AM 4:34 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Guramkhedi (GMD) 4:43 AM 4:44 AM 1 min 39 km
6 Sohagpur (SGP) 4:56 AM 4:58 AM 2 min 49 km
7 Sobhapur (SXF) 5:07 AM 5:08 AM 1 min 59 km
8 Pipariya (PPI) 5:17 AM 5:18 AM 1 min 67 km
9 Bankhedi (BKH) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 86 km
10 Juneta (JHT) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 92 km
11 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 102 km
12 Gadarwara (GAR) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 116 km
13 Bohani (BNE) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 129 km
14 Karapgaon (KFY) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 136 km
15 Kareli (KY) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 145 km
16 Narsinghpur (NU) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 161 km
17 Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 166 km
18 Belkhera (BELD) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 172 km
19 Karak Bel (KKB) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 176 km
20 Shridham (SRID) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 192 km
21 Bikrampur (BMR) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 203 km
22 Bhitoni (BHTN) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 215 km
23 Bheraghat (BRGT) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 228 km
24 Madan Mahal (MML) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 241 km
25 Jabalpur (JBP) 9:05 AM 9:10 AM 5 min 245 km
26 Adhartal (ADTL) 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 2 min 253 km
27 Deori (DOE) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 262 km
28 Gosalpur (GSPR) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 272 km
29 Sihora Road (SHR) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 283 km
30 Dundi (DDCE) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 298 km
31 Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 308 km
32 Sansarpur (SNRR) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 315 km
33 Niwar (NWR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 322 km
34 Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 330 km
35 Katni Jn (KTE) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 5 min 335 km
36 Jukehi (JKE) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 353 km
37 Amdara (UDR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 372 km
38 Maihar (MYR) 11:51 AM 11:55 AM 4 min 398 km
39 Unchhera (UHR) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 413 km
40 Satna (STA) 12:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 434 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD
13 GS


Map Location from Itarsi Junction to Satna:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51673, Itarsi Jn To Satna - ET STA PASS . This train operates between Itarsi Junction and Satna. Map also shows all the stations where Itarsi Jn To Satna - ET STA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network