All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ET NGP Passenger (Train No:51830) - Trains from Itarsi Junction To Nagpur Junction

Given below is the details about ET NGP PASS (Train Number 51830) operating service between Itarsi Junction and Nagpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Itarsi Jn To Nagpur Jn - ET NGP PASS- 51830

Itarsi Junction
Nagpur Junction
Number 51830 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 297 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Itarsi Junction - Nagpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Itarsi Junction - Nagpur Junction , Train number 51830. Check the timing of Itarsi Junction - Nagpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Itarsi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Itarsi Jn (ET) FIRST STN 12:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kiratgarh (KRTH) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Taku (TAKU) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 22 km
4 Kala Akhar (KQE) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 32 km
5 Pola Pathar (POX) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 39 km
6 Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 47 km
7 Barbatpur (BBTR) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 58 km
8 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 70 km
9 Dharakhoh (DHQ) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 85 km
10 Maramjhiri (MJY) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 98 km
11 Betul (BZU) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 106 km
12 Malkapur Road (MALK) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 113 km
13 Barsali (BYS) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 119 km
14 Amla Jn (AMLA) 4:00 PM 4:10 PM 10 min 129 km
15 Jaulkhera (JKR) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 141 km
16 Multai (MTY) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 152 km
17 Chichonda (CCD) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM 1 min 167 km
18 Teegaon (TEO) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 184 km
19 Pandhurna (PAR) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 193 km
20 Narkher (NRKR) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 211 km
21 Kalambha (KLBA) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 226 km
22 Katol (KATL) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 236 km
23 Metpanjra (MER) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 245 km
24 Sonkhamb (SNKB) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 252 km
25 Kohli (KOHL) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 261 km
26 Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 273 km
27 Bharatwada (BWRA) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 284 km
28 Godhani (GNQ) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 290 km
29 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 8:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 297 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Itarsi Junction to Nagpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51830, Itarsi Jn To Nagpur Jn - ET NGP PASS . This train operates between Itarsi Junction and Nagpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Itarsi Jn To Nagpur Jn - ET NGP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network