All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ET BSL Passenger (Train No:51158) - Trains from Itarsi Junction To Bhusaval Junction

Given below is the details about ET BSL PASS (Train Number 51158) operating service between Itarsi Junction and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Itarsi Jn To Bhusaval Jn - ET BSL PASS- 51158

Itarsi Junction
Bhusaval Junction
Number 51158 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 23 km/hr
Distance 301 KM Stops 40
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Itarsi Junction - Bhusaval Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Itarsi Junction - Bhusaval Junction , Train number 51158. Check the timing of Itarsi Junction - Bhusaval Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Itarsi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Itarsi Jn (ET) FIRST STN 7:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dulariya (DRA) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Khutuwansa (KTZ) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Dharmkundi (DKI) 7:49 PM 7:51 PM 2 min 20 km
5 Banapura (BPF) 7:59 PM 8:01 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Bhaironpur (BIF) 8:09 PM 8:11 PM 2 min 35 km
7 Pagdhal (PGL) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 42 km
8 Chhidgaon (CGO) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 47 km
9 Timarni (TBN) 8:37 PM 8:39 PM 2 min 56 km
10 Charkhera (CRK) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 63 km
11 Harda (HD) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 70 km
12 Palasner (PAL) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 78 km
13 Masangaon (MUO) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 83 km
14 Bhiringi (BRI) 9:26 PM 9:28 PM 2 min 89 km
15 Kurawan (KRO) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 95 km
16 Khirkiya (KKN) 9:45 PM 9:47 PM 2 min 102 km
17 Dagar Khedi (DRHI) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 113 km
18 Barud (BRUD) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM 2 min 122 km
19 Chhanera (CAER) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM 2 min 133 km
20 Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM 2 min 140 km
21 Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM 2 min 150 km
22 Talvadya (TLV) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 162 km
23 Mathela (MTA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM 2 min 171 km
24 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 1:20 AM 4:55 AM 215 min 178 km
25 Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 183 km
26 Bagmar (BMA) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 189 km
27 Kohdad (KDK) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 193 km
28 Dongargaon (DGN) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 201 km
29 Sagphata (SXA) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 209 km
30 Mandwa (MWA) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 215 km
31 Nepanagar (NPNR) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 220 km
32 Chandni Chandni Chauk Cba (CDI) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 228 km
33 Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 238 km
34 Burhanpur (BAU) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 247 km
35 Waghoda (WGA) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 257 km
36 Raver (RV) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 267 km
37 Nimbhora (NB) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 277 km
38 Savda (SAV) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 286 km
39 Duskheda (DSK) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 294 km
40 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 8:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 301 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Itarsi Junction to Bhusaval Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51158, Itarsi Jn To Bhusaval Jn - ET BSL PASS . This train operates between Itarsi Junction and Bhusaval Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Itarsi Jn To Bhusaval Jn - ET BSL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network