Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ET ALD Passenger (Train No:51189) - Trains from Itarsi Junction To Allahabad Junction

Given below is the details about ET ALD PASS (Train Number 51189) operating service between Itarsi Junction and Allahabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Itarsi Jn To Allahabad Jn - ET ALD PASS- 51189

Itarsi Junction
Allahabad Junction
Number 51189 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 617 KM Stops 64
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Itarsi Junction - Allahabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Itarsi Junction - Allahabad Junction , Train number 51189. Check the timing of Itarsi Junction - Allahabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Itarsi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Itarsi Jn (ET) FIRST STN 11:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gurra (GRO) 11:42 AM 11:44 AM 2 min 10 km
3 Sontalai (SQL) 11:50 AM 11:54 AM 4 min 19 km
4 Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 26 km
5 Guramkhedi (GMD) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 39 km
6 Sohagpur (SGP) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM 2 min 49 km
7 Sobhapur (SXF) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 59 km
8 Pipariya (PPI) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 67 km
9 Bankhedi (BKH) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM 2 min 86 km
10 Juneta (JHT) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 92 km
11 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 1:23 PM 1:25 PM 2 min 102 km
12 Gadarwara (GAR) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM 2 min 116 km
13 Bohani (BNE) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 129 km
14 Karapgaon (KFY) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 136 km
15 Kareli (KY) 3:26 PM 3:28 PM 2 min 145 km
16 Narsinghpur (NU) 4:03 PM 4:05 PM 2 min 161 km
17 Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 166 km
18 Belkhera (BELD) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 172 km
19 Karak Bel (KKB) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 176 km
20 Shridham (SRID) 4:52 PM 4:54 PM 2 min 192 km
21 Bikrampur (BMR) 5:02 PM 5:04 PM 2 min 203 km
22 Bhitoni (BHTN) 5:14 PM 5:16 PM 2 min 215 km
23 Bheraghat (BRGT) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 228 km
24 Madan Mahal (MML) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 241 km
25 Jabalpur (JBP) 6:40 PM 6:50 PM 10 min 245 km
26 Adhartal (ADTL) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 253 km
27 Deori (DOE) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 262 km
28 Gosalpur (GSPR) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM 2 min 272 km
29 Sihora Road (SHR) 8:06 PM 8:08 PM 2 min 283 km
30 Dundi (DDCE) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM 2 min 298 km
31 Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 308 km
32 Sansarpur (SNRR) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 315 km
33 Niwar (NWR) 8:49 PM 8:51 PM 2 min 322 km
34 Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 330 km
35 Katni Jn (KTE) 9:15 PM 9:30 PM 15 min 335 km
36 Patwara (PTWA) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 344 km
37 Jukehi (JKE) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 353 km
38 Pakaria Road (PKRD) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 362 km
39 Amdara (UDR) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 372 km
40 Bhadanpur (BUU) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 385 km
41 Maihar (MYR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 398 km
42 Unchhera (UHR) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM 2 min 413 km
43 Lagargawan (LGCE) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 422 km
44 Satna (STA) 1:20 AM 3:50 AM 150 min 434 km
45 Sagma T (SAGM) 3:56 AM 3:58 AM 2 min 438 km
46 Jaitwar (JTW) 4:11 AM 4:13 AM 2 min 454 km
47 Khutaha (KTHA) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 461 km
48 Chitahra (CTHR) 4:39 AM 4:41 AM 2 min 469 km
49 Majhgawan (MJG) 4:55 AM 4:57 AM 2 min 474 km
50 Tikaria (TKYR) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 487 km
51 Markundi (MKD) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 496 km
52 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 6:25 AM 6:35 AM 10 min 511 km
53 Panhai (PNHI) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 523 km
54 Dabhaura (DBR) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 534 km
55 Kataiya Dandi H (KTDD) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 544 km
56 Bargarh (BRG) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 549 km
57 Majhiari (MJHR) 7:29 AM 7:31 AM 2 min 557 km
58 Shankargarh (SRJ) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 566 km
59 Lohgara (LOG) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 576 km
60 Madaraha (MFX) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 583 km
61 Jasra (JSR) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 588 km
62 Iradatganj (IDGJ) 8:20 AM 8:22 AM 2 min 593 km
63 Naini Jn (NYN) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 609 km
64 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 617 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Itarsi Junction to Allahabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51189, Itarsi Jn To Allahabad Jn - ET ALD PASS . This train operates between Itarsi Junction and Allahabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Itarsi Jn To Allahabad Jn - ET ALD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network