Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

INDB RJPB EXP (Train No:19321) - Trains from Indore Junction To Rejendranagar Terminal

Given below is the details about INDB RJPB EXP (Train Number 19321) operating service between Indore Junction and Rejendranagar Terminal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Indore Jn To Rejendranagar Terminal - INDB RJPB EXP- 19321

Indore Junction
Rejendranagar Terminal
Number 19321 Service Days SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 52 km/hr
Distance 1,402 KM Stops 17
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Indore Junction - Rejendranagar Terminal Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Indore Junction - Rejendranagar Terminal, Train number 19321. Check the timing of Indore Junction - Rejendranagar Terminal train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Indore Jn (INDB) FIRST STN 2:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dewas (DWX) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 39 km
3 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 3:20 PM 3:45 PM 25 min 80 km
4 Shujalpur (SJP) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 183 km
5 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 6:35 PM 6:45 PM 10 min 263 km
6 Bina Jn (BINA) 9:00 PM 9:05 PM 5 min 402 km
7 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:12 PM 11:22 PM 10 min 554 km
8 Orai (ORAI) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM 2 min 668 km
9 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 4:00 AM 4:05 AM 5 min 774 km
10 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 5:25 AM 5:35 AM 10 min 848 km
11 Faizabad Jn (FD) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 975 km
12 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 8:37 AM 8:39 AM 2 min 1,036 km
13 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 9:55 AM 9:57 AM 2 min 1,113 km
14 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 10 min 1,171 km
15 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM 10 min 1,188 km
16 Patna Jn (PNBE) 4:40 PM 4:50 PM 10 min 1,399 km
17 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 5:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,402 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2A A1
5 3A B1
6 3A B2
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 SL S3
10 SL S4
11 SL S5
12 SL S6
13 SL S7
14 SL S8
15 SL S9
16 SL S10
17 SL S11
18 SL S12
19 GS
20 GS
21 GS


Map Location from Indore Junction to Rejendranagar Terminal:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19321, Indore Jn To Rejendranagar Terminal - INDB RJPB EXP . This train operates between Indore Junction and Rejendranagar Terminal. Map also shows all the stations where Indore Jn To Rejendranagar Terminal - INDB RJPB EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network